Recuperar palavra-passe
Head Official Ball M80 Rádio Drop Shot
Parceiros

Dirigentes


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube Licença Válida em:
1 Ricoli Masculinos - 2019
2 Catarina Carvalho Femininos - 2019
5 Pedro Plantier Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
141 Armando Soares Masculinos CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA 2019
184 Marco Coelho Masculinos - 2016
220 Octavio Salvador Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA 2019
233 Stefano Valenti Masculinos Valténis Country Club 2019
242 José Pires da Silva Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2016
262 Joaquim Dias Masculinos - 2017
271 Alexandre Sande Masculinos - 2019
272 André Lopes Masculinos - 2019
317 Miguel Avó Masculinos ESC PADEL ÉVORA INDOOR 2016
318 Francisco Murteira Masculinos ESC PADEL ÉVORA INDOOR 2019
348 Hugo Moraes Masculinos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US) 2019
365 Nuno Mateus Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
394 Tiago Domingues Masculinos - 2019
459 Ana Marques Femininos WePadel 2018
495 José Pratas Masculinos - 2016
548 Francisca Múrias Femininos - 2017
560 Gonçalo Basto Masculinos The Campus 2019
663 José Pessoa Masculinos - 2018
756 Eduardo Santos Masculinos Clube de Padel 2019
772 Rui Mena Masculinos - 2016
808 David Duarte Masculinos - 2019
851 Patrícia Costa Femininos Clube VII 2019
888 André Leite Masculinos - 2018
903 João Franco Masculinos Blooming Skin Padel Academy 2019
917 jose fernandes Masculinos - 2019
942 Rui Ribeiro Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
980 João Dantas Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias 2019
981 Helena Pereira Femininos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL 2017
1027 Ana Lopes Femininos WePadel 2019
1047 Maria Barreto Femininos - 2019
1222 Nuno Amado Masculinos - 2017
1228 Hugo Miranda Masculinos - 2018
1246 Claudio Novo Masculinos - 2019
1392 Rui Gomes Masculinos - 2019
1393 Aniana Pedreira Femininos - 2016
1400 Vera Ferreira da Cunha Femininos - 2018
1416 Catarina Oliveira Neves Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE 2019
1474 Pedro Quental Masculinos CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA 2019
1514 André Lima Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL 2019
1526 Fernando Tocha Masculinos - 2019
1537 Nuno Vicente Masculinos - 2015
1546 Nuno Petronilho Masculinos Star Padel Coimbra 2019
1584 Ricardo Moreira Masculinos - 2017
1605 João Mário Alves Masculinos AveiroPadel Clube dos Galitos 2019
1621 Pedro Frazão Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy 2019
1671 Inês Tralha Femininos - 2015
1798 José Parraça Masculinos IP7 - Padel 2019
1832 Pedro Patrão Amado Masculinos - 2019
1849 Carlos Rebelo Masculinos - 2017
1915 Paulo Sanches Masculinos Padel Sports Club - Sintra 2019
1920 Diogo Brilhante Masculinos - 2017
1966 Gonçalo Sales Masculinos - 2017
2116 João Carvalho Masculinos - 2017
2120 Rui Vicente Masculinos - 2018
2144 Andre Augusto Masculinos Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim 2019
2155 Filipe Silveira Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE 2019
2219 André Seabra Masculinos - 2018
2233 Pedro Rovisco Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS 2018
2290 José Carlos Figueiredo Masculinos - 2019
2309 Patrícia Couto Femininos - 2016
2337 Tiago Dias Masculinos My Padel Center 2019
2411 Maria Morais Femininos - 2016
2435 Bruno Almeida Masculinos - 2019
2480 Francisco Ramos Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL 2018
2520 João Carmo Masculinos Clube de Ténis de Pombal 2016
2597 Ze Lux Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate 2017
2628 Fernando Franco Masculinos Star Padel Coimbra 2019
2646 Manuel Lopes Masculinos Centro de Padel e Lazer 2019
2649 Élio Cunha Masculinos - 2019
2705 Ricardo Duarte Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness 2019
2718 Joana Freitas Femininos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
2733 Hugo Cunha Masculinos PadeLovers Matosinhos 2019
2756 Luís Campos Masculinos - 2017
2802 Leonardo Marques Masculinos Total Padel Lda 2019
2805 Luís Martins Silva Masculinos - 2017
2807 Joana Costa Femininos WePadel 2019
2859 Fernanda Castro Femininos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
2891 PLINIO JORGE Masculinos CLUBE TENIS PORTIMÃO E ROCHA 2019
2985 Bruno Leite Santos Masculinos Padel Club Figueira 2019
2995 Pedro Nunes Masculinos Tennis Club da Figueira da Foz 2019
3042 João Colaço Masculinos Ultra Padel Club 2017
3052 João Alonso Masculinos - 2017
3070 João Martins Masculinos - 2018
3110 João Paulo Gomes Masculinos Ferraz Ténis Clube 2019
3140 João Almeida Furet Masculinos PORTUGAL ON WATER 2018
3168 Fernando Cardoso Masculinos Padel Club Torres Novas 2019
3185 Paulo Ferraz Masculinos Ferraz Ténis Clube 2018
3232 Rosa Nunes Masculinos CTF - Centro de Ténis de Faro 2019
3287 Miguel Ribeiro Masculinos - 2019
3363 Marco Colaço Masculinos Ultra Padel Club 2019
3461 Pepe Duque Masculinos - 2017
3471 André Nunes Masculinos - 2019
3541 Marco Sousa Masculinos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM 2018
3596 Joaquim Frazão Masculinos CLUBE TENIS PORTIMÃO E ROCHA 2019
3665 Pascoal Abreu Masculinos Ferraz Ténis Clube 2019
3704 TOJO Masculinos - 2018
3727 Maria Palhoto Femininos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US) 2019
3899 Pedro Manuel E. Bastos de Bivar Masculinos - 2018
4142 Francisco Lobão Masculinos - 2017
4249 Emanuel Alves Masculinos Total Padel Lda 2019
4326 Rui Carvalheira Masculinos Star Padel Coimbra 2019
4496 Pedro Morais Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA 2019
4562 Nani Femininos Padel Club Torres Novas 2019
4563 Margarida Viana Femininos Tennis Club da Figueira da Foz 2019
4579 Jorge Matos Masculinos Mar Padel 2019
4580 Carlos Carvalho Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate - Braga 2019
4582 Solange Castro Femininos Clube de Ténis de Pombal 2019
4712 Luís Oliveira Masculinos - 2019
4923 João Dias Masculinos - 2018
4971 Gonçalo Roque Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness 2019
5104 João Galvão de Castro Masculinos Clube de Ténis Quinta do Eucalipto 2019
5211 Ze Pereira Lopes Masculinos The Campus 2019
5217 Guilherme Martins Masculinos Clube Tenis Guimaraes 2019
5284 Joana Aguiar Femininos Tennis Club da Figueira da Foz 2019
5440 Dora Sampaio Reis Femininos Clube de Ténis de Montemor o Novo 2019
5499 Manuel Costa Matos Masculinos - 2018
6169 João Reis Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA 2019
6326 Vasco da Rocha Masculinos Associação Funsports 2019
6397 Bruno Ferreira Masculinos Academia de Padel de Setubal 2019
6435 Nuno Pedroso Masculinos Arrábida Padel 2019
6442 Tiago Mendes Masculinos Padel Nation 2019
6492 Victor Batista Masculinos - 2019
6497 João Brajal Masculinos LisPadel Indoor 2019
6503 PLINIO JOAO Masculinos CLUBE TENIS PORTIMÃO E ROCHA 2019
6517 AndrÉ d. Reis Masculinos Associação Funsports 2019
6630 Inês Moura Femininos Pure Sports 2019
7518 João Cunha e Silva Masculinos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US) 2019
7939 Nuno Silva Masculinos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM 2019
90030 Borja Gerona Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
90088 Alberto Coello Masculinos - 2017
90167 Soren Hojbjerg Masculinos Algarve Tennis and Fitness Club 2019
90247 Greg Masculinos Padcenter Odivelas 2019
90269 Brais Masculinos - 2018
Head Official Ball Physioclem Aysa