Recuperar palavra-passe
Head Official Ball M80 Rádio Drop Shot
Parceiros

Jogadores/Praticantes


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube Licença Válida em:
1 Ricoli Masculinos - 2019
2 Catarina Carvalho Femininos - 2019
3 Diogo Taveira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
4 Ricardo Louro Masculinos - 2018
5 Pedro Plantier Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
6 Tiago Santos Masculinos - 2019
7 Ana Espadinha Femininos - 2018
8 Ricardo Soares Masculinos - 2014
9 Bernardo Palmeiro Masculinos - 2019
10 Nuno Santos Masculinos - 2013
11 Bruno Aguiar Masculinos - 2019
12 Pedro Sousa Masculinos - 2018
13 Filipe Freitas Masculinos - 2019
14 Gonçalo Dias Masculinos - 2013
15 Eduardo Bonneville Carona Masculinos - 2019
16 Jose Barros Masculinos - 2018
17 Francisco Bordalo Masculinos - 2018
18 Miguel Afonso Masculinos - 2019
19 Vasco Antunes Masculinos - 2013
20 Diogo Mota Masculinos - 2019
21 João Pinto Masculinos - 2018
22 Diogo Schäefer Masculinos - 2019
23 Nuno Loureiro Masculinos - 2015
24 Pedro Guerreiro Masculinos - 2015
25 Luis Aboim de Barros Masculinos - 2018
26 João Branquinho Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
27 Renato Correia Masculinos - 2014
28 Carlos Coutinho Masculinos - 2018
29 Hugo Fonseca Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
30 Saul Fonseca Masculinos - 2016
31 Francisco Gorjão Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
32 Miguel Kaposztás Masculinos - 2015
33 Markus Kemper Masculinos - 2013
34 Fernando Lopes Masculinos - 2013
35 Valter Musqueira Masculinos - 2017
36 David Pazos Masculinos - 2013
37 Carlos Bruno Pereira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
38 Eduardo Piçarra Masculinos - 2015
39 Pedro Pissarra Masculinos - 2015
40 Tiago Salgueiro Masculinos Academia de Padel de Setubal 2014
41 Marco Santos Masculinos - 2015
42 Gonçalo Santos Masculinos - 2017
43 Nuno Serrano Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
45 Daniel da Marça Teixeira Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
46 João Vaz Masculinos - 2013
47 Helder Veríssimo Masculinos - 2019
48 António Vieira Masculinos - 2018
49 Nuno Belo Masculinos - 2015
50 Rui Costa Masculinos - 2017
51 Pedro Ferraz Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
52 Miguel Gonçalves Masculinos - 2015
53 Simão Oom Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
54 Nicolau Silva Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
55 Pedro Lancastre Masculinos - 2014
56 Gonçalo Paiva Masculinos - 2013
57 Tiago Pereira Masculinos - 2013
58 Pedro Roxo Masculinos Cascais Padel Academy 2019
59 João Sabido Masculinos - 2013
60 Francisco Almeida Masculinos - 2013
62 Paulo Araújo Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
63 Manuel Gravata Masculinos Cascais Padel Academy 2019
64 Nuno Almeida Reis Masculinos - 2018
65 Leonardo Santarelli Masculinos - 2014
66 José Mascarenhas Masculinos - 2019
67 Lopo Carvalho Masculinos - 2015
68 João Santos Masculinos - 2014
69 Pedro Caetano Masculinos - 2018
70 Pedro Franchi Masculinos - 2018
71 Miguel Herédia Masculinos - 2013
72 João Alfama Masculinos - 2018
73 António Posser Masculinos - 2013
74 Ricardo Almeida Masculinos - 2016
75 Nuno M Costa Masculinos - 2017
76 Luís Reis Masculinos - 2018
77 Bernardo Peters Masculinos - 2013
78 Tiago Rebelo Masculinos - 2013
79 Luis Brilha Masculinos - 2013
80 Pedro Castro Masculinos - 2013
81 Susana Dias Femininos - 2019
82 Sophie de Lattre Femininos - 2015
83 Maria Minas Femininos - 2013
84 Teresa Nogueira Femininos - 2014
85 Kátia Rodrigues Femininos - 2018
86 Rita Santos Femininos - 2018
88 Bárbara Corte-Real Femininos - 2019
89 Filipa Caldeira Femininos - 2018
90 Sofia Catrau Femininos - 2014
91 Joana Rebelo Femininos Clube VII 2019
93 Filipa Fernandes Femininos - 2016
94 Maria Goes Femininos - 2013
95 Sandra Marques Femininos - 2018
96 Raquel Mascarenhas Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
97 Filipa Oliveira Femininos - 2013
98 Mónica Paiva Femininos - 2013
99 Nazaré Paiva Femininos Clube VII 2019
100 Cristina Pessoa Femininos - 2014
101 Daniela Reis Femininos - 2013
102 Patricia Relvas Femininos Clube VII 2019
103 Isabel Ribeiro Femininos - 2013
104 Rita Richart Femininos Clube VII 2019
105 Cláudia Rocha Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
106 Mariana Romão Femininos - 2013
107 Ana Nunes Femininos - 2013
108 Vera Piçarra Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
109 Mariana Thomaz Femininos - 2013
110 Madalena Tomé Femininos - 2015
111 Sara Trindade Femininos - 2019
112 Araceli Bausili Femininos - 2013
114 Sara Matos Femininos - 2016
115 Helena Oltra Femininos - 2013
116 Maria Seco Femininos - 2013
117 Ana Bento Femininos - 2013
118 Mariana Abreu Femininos - 2018
119 Mafalda Neves Femininos - 2013
120 Rita Neves Femininos - 2013
121 Cláudia Silva Femininos - 2015
122 Joana Seabra Gomes Femininos Clube VII 2019
123 Filipa Eiró Femininos - 2013
124 Vitória Caineta Femininos - 2018
125 Cecília Mateus da Silva Femininos Clube VII 2019
126 Patricia Lopes Femininos - 2013
127 Joana Almeida Femininos - 2013
128 Raquel Carvalho Femininos - 2016
129 Zé Rui Pinto Masculinos - 2017
130 Gonçalo Bastardinho Masculinos - 2018
132 Paulo Fernandes Masculinos - 2018
134 Gonçalo Jacinto Masculinos - 2018
135 Nuno Mota Masculinos - 2015
136 André Rocha Masculinos - 2013
137 João Fonseca Masculinos - 2015
138 Miguel Fiadeiro Masculinos - 2016
139 Nuno Carapuça Masculinos - 2015
140 Fernando Castro Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
141 Armando Soares Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
143 Ana Catarina Nogueira Femininos - 2019
144 Ana Gomes Femininos - 2015
145 Ana Leiria Femininos - 2017
146 Liliana Carvalho Femininos - 2016
147 Marta Alberto Femininos - 2015
148 Regina Santana Femininos - 2015
149 Maria Castro Femininos - 2014
150 Nuno Brito Masculinos - 2013
151 Filipe Marques Masculinos - 2013
152 Pedro Mendonça dos Santos Masculinos - 2018
153 João Antunes Masculinos - 2013
154 Gonçalo Nicau Masculinos - 2016
155 Paulo Calqueiro Masculinos - 2014
156 Pedro Palha Masculinos - 2015
157 Miguel Oliveira Masculinos - 2019
158 Vasco M Pascoal Masculinos - 2019
159 Gonçalo Pereira Masculinos - 2013
160 Vera Alves Femininos - 2013
161 João Silva Masculinos - 2013
162 Manuel Vasconcelos Masculinos - 2018
163 João Plantier Masculinos - 2019
164 Pedro Silva Masculinos - 2018
165 José Salgado Masculinos - 2013
166 Manuel Leonardo Masculinos - 2018
167 João Aboim de Barros Masculinos - 2018
168 Nuno Santos Masculinos - 2013
169 turnes Masculinos - 2018
170 Tiago Silva Masculinos - 2015
171 Luis Carvalho Masculinos - 2018
172 João Faria Masculinos - 2019
173 Joana Esteves Femininos - 2013
174 Luis Trindade Masculinos - 2013
176 Nuno Durão Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
177 Ricardo Brás Masculinos - 2013
178 Rui Almeida Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
179 Diogo Silva Masculinos - 2013
180 André Ramirez Masculinos - 2018
181 Marcus Garcia Masculinos - 2013
182 Pedro Vilar Masculinos - 2016
183 Raul Lavado Masculinos - 2018
184 Marco Coelho Masculinos - 2018
187 Duarte Birne Masculinos - 2018
188 Ana Simões Femininos - 2018
189 Ana Eiró Femininos - 2013
190 Mariana Pissarra Femininos - 2013
191 Alexandre Alves Masculinos - 2013
192 João Sequeira Masculinos - 2017
193 João Martins da Silva Masculinos - 2018
195 Joana Martins de Sousa Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
196 António Ribeiro Masculinos - 2013
197 João Rei Masculinos - 2014
198 João Silva Masculinos - 2013
199 Bernardo Rodrigues Masculinos - 2014
200 Francisco Morgado Masculinos - 2018
202 Manuela Costa Femininos - 2014
203 Francisco Freitas Masculinos - 2017
204 Ricardo Ferreira Masculinos - 2018
208 João Fernandes Masculinos - 2019
209 Jaime Costa Masculinos - 2017
210 Tânia Damião Femininos Clube VII 2019
211 Fernando Martins Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA 2019
213 Daniela Martins Femininos - 2017
214 Ana Nunes Femininos - 2013
215 Marta Salvador Femininos - 2017
216 Laura Martins Femininos - 2016
217 Ana Norberto Femininos - 2013
218 Bernard Simonet Masculinos - 2012
219 Diogo Teixeira Masculinos - 2017
220 Octavio Salvador Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA 2019
221 Rui Carriço Masculinos - 2014
222 David Sousa Masculinos - 2014
223 Diogo serras Pereira Masculinos - 2018
225 João Barros Masculinos Clube VII 2019
226 Ricardo Rodrigues Masculinos - 2014
227 Tomás Pires Masculinos - 2018
229 Manuel Alturas Masculinos - 2014
230 João Veloso Masculinos - 2018
231 Gonçalo Pires dos Santos Masculinos - 2019
232 Nuno Fraga Francisco Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
233 Stefano Valenti Masculinos - 2019
234 Tiago Netto Masculinos - 2013
235 henrique pessoa Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
236 Ricardo Varela Masculinos - 2013
237 Diogo Souto Masculinos - 2013
238 Bruno Carneiro Masculinos - 2014
239 Diogo Rocha Masculinos - 2019
240 Diana Ferreira Femininos - 2013
241 Silvia Martinho Femininos - 2015
242 José Pires da Silva Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
244 Joana Monteiro Grillo Femininos - 2019
245 Mariana Carvalho Femininos - 2013
246 Nuno Cruz Masculinos - 2013
247 Barbara Barão Femininos - 2015
248 Magda Correia Femininos - 2016
249 Vera Eloy Femininos - 2013
250 Pico Durão Masculinos - 2018
251 Nuno Macedo Masculinos - 2015
252 Marta Macedo Femininos - 2013
253 Bernardo Teixeira Masculinos - 2013
254 Luís Assis Teixeira Masculinos - 2017
255 João Bastos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
256 Miguel Alves Masculinos - 2017
257 Pedro Oom Masculinos - 2013
258 Marco Roque Masculinos - 2013
259 Sofia Durão Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
260 António Felner Masculinos - 2018
261 Jorge Martinho Masculinos - 2019
262 Joaquim Dias Masculinos - 2017
263 Mário Gomes Masculinos - 2016
264 Pedro Baptista Masculinos - 2015
265 Vitor Ferreira Masculinos - 2016
266 João Gomes Masculinos - 2019
267 Duarte Horta Costa Masculinos - 2018
268 Henrique Almeida Masculinos - 2019
269 Marco Afonso Masculinos - 2016
270 Carlota Crespo Femininos - 2017
271 Alexandre Sande Masculinos - 2019
272 André Lopes Masculinos - 2019
273 Pedro Alves Masculinos - 2019
274 Paulo Nunes Masculinos - 2015
275 José Serras Pereia Masculinos - 2017
276 Mónica D'Orey Femininos - 2015
277 Filipa Mendonça Femininos - 2018
278 Rodrigo van Hoof Ribeiro Masculinos - 2015
279 Daniela Carvalho Femininos - 2019
280 Claudia Moreira Femininos - 2018
281 Ãngela Pereira Femininos - 2013
282 Pedro Faria Masculinos - 2018
283 João Sousa Masculinos - 2017
284 Xavier Fernandes Masculinos - 2015
285 Marcelo Bezerra Masculinos - 2013
286 Sara Caldeira Femininos - 2013
287 Ana Rodrigues Femininos - 2014
288 Mónica Caroço Femininos - 2013
289 Pedro Raposo Masculinos - 2013
290 Duarte Macedo Masculinos - 2013
291 Pedro Andrade Masculinos - 2018
292 Ricardo Cortes Masculinos - 2019
293 António Grichen Masculinos - 2013
294 Filipe Ribeiro Masculinos - 2019
295 Tomás Rosado Masculinos - 2013
296 Filipa Calisto Femininos - 2013
297 Filipa Sena Femininos - 2016
298 Salvador Sobral Masculinos - 2015
299 João Dias Masculinos - 2016
300 Manuel Ceregeiro Masculinos - 2013
301 Adam Sattar Masculinos - 2013
302 João Fernandes Masculinos - 2018
303 Pedro Manso Masculinos - 2013
304 Pedro Penas Masculinos - 2015
305 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos - 2013
306 Tomás Sousa Masculinos - 2015
307 Sofia Araújo Femininos - 2019
308 Gonçalo Sousa Masculinos - 2016
309 Madalena Nunes Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
310 José Antunes Masculinos - 2013
311 Vasco Guerra Masculinos - 2013
312 Salvador Kendall Masculinos - 2016
313 António Fernandes Masculinos - 2013
314 Maria Fernandes Femininos - 2013
315 João Poças Masculinos - 2013
316 Maria Fernandes Femininos - 2013
317 Miguel Avó Masculinos - 2016
318 Francisco Murteira Masculinos - 2017
319 Afonso Nogueira Masculinos - 2013
320 Angelo Santos Masculinos - 2014
321 Afonso Rosado Masculinos - 2013
322 João Roque Masculinos - 2018
323 João Pereira Masculinos - 2014
324 Fernando Mendes Masculinos - 2014
325 Pedro Vieira Masculinos - 2018
326 Martim Trueva Masculinos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM 2019
327 Pedro Ferreira Masculinos - 2013
328 Ana Pinto Femininos - 2013
329 Gonçalo Loureiro Masculinos - 2017
330 Manuel Branquinho Masculinos - 2017
331 Miguel Maia Masculinos - 2018
332 Mário Santos Masculinos - 2018
333 Paulo Eustáquio Masculinos - 2015
334 João Silveira Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
335 Dário Santos Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
336 Miguel Soares Masculinos - 2016
337 António Nogueira Masculinos - 2019
338 Diogo Fleming Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
339 Matilde Leitão Femininos - 2015
340 Tomás Roxo Masculinos - 2018
341 João Mana Masculinos - 2013
342 João Lampreia Masculinos - 2017
343 Luisa Lampreia Femininos - 2016
344 Francisco Tomé Masculinos - 2013
345 Manuel Cavaco Masculinos - 2014
346 Frederico Andrade Masculinos - 2014
347 Mafalda Gonçalves Femininos - 2015
348 Hugo Moraes Masculinos - 2019
349 Bruno Miranda Masculinos - 2018
350 Nuno Kreye Masculinos - 2016
351 Pedro Nunes Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
352 Maria João Ibérico Femininos - 2018
353 Marcos Macias Masculinos - 2013
354 Gonçalo Sousa Masculinos - 2017
355 João Garcia Masculinos - 2013
356 Paulo Costa Masculinos - 2016
357 Gonzalo Cabêdo Masculinos - 2015
358 Nuno Antunes Masculinos - 2018
359 Rui Samões Masculinos - 2016
360 Mário Costa Masculinos - 2016
361 Pedro Cruz Masculinos - 2018
362 André Santos Masculinos - 2013
363 Francisco Ferreira Masculinos - 2013
364 Pedro Lopes Masculinos - 2018
365 Nuno Mateus Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
366 João Fernandez Masculinos - 2015
367 Alcina Mascarenhas Femininos - 2018
368 joana villas boas Femininos - 2018
369 Diogo Coimbra Masculinos - 2013
370 João Marques Masculinos - 2018
371 Rodrigo Oliveira Santos Masculinos - 2016
372 João Pedro Santos Masculinos - 2018
373 Filipe Campos Masculinos - 2013
374 Luís Fragoso Masculinos - 2019
375 João Maria Neves Masculinos - 2018
376 Madalena Murteira Femininos - 2018
377 Margarida Marques Femininos - 2016
378 Gonçalo Damásio Masculinos - 2015
379 Raquel Rodrigues Femininos - 2014
380 Fábio Faísca Masculinos - 2019
381 Inês Lopes Femininos - 2014
382 João Costa Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
383 José Fonseca Masculinos - 2014
384 João Sousa Masculinos - 2015
385 Marta Crespo Femininos - 2015
386 Ricardo Penas Masculinos - 2015
387 Douglas Rodrigues Masculinos - 2014
388 Maria Fernandes Femininos - 2015
389 Mateus Dibo Masculinos - 2014
390 Ana Sousa Femininos - 2014
391 Bernardo Gameiro Masculinos - 2017
392 Vasco Antunes Masculinos - 2018
393 Rui Vieira Masculinos - 2014
394 Tiago Domingues Masculinos - 2019
395 Diogo Pessanha Masculinos - 2018
396 Guilherme Burmester Masculinos - 2018
397 Sérgio Gomes Rocha Masculinos - 2018
398 Catarina Vilarinho Femininos - 2018
399 Pedro Malheiro Masculinos - 2016
400 Nuno Figueiredo Masculinos - 2017
401 Nuno Dias Sousa Masculinos - 2019
402 Nuno Lencastre Masculinos - 2014
403 Miguel Ramos Masculinos - 2013
404 Gorka Alejo Masculinos - 2019
405 Bernardo Bastos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
406 Miguel Santos Masculinos - 2019
407 Jaime Rocha Masculinos - 2018
408 Leninha Medeiros Femininos - 2018
409 Neves Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
410 Nuno Côrte-Real Masculinos - 2018
411 Paulo Girão Masculinos - 2017
412 Luís Diogo Masculinos - 2018
413 Frederico Augusto Masculinos Top-Padel Guimarães 2018
414 Luis Cerquinho Masculinos - 2013
415 Lucas Nogueira Masculinos - 2017
416 João Alvim Masculinos - 2018
417 Rafael Pereira Masculinos - 2015
418 João Caiano Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
419 Tiago Macedo Masculinos - 2013
420 Filipe Germano Masculinos - 2018
421 Henrique Villas-Boas Masculinos - 2018
422 Jalisson Bergamo Masculinos - 2013
423 Fernando Mendes Masculinos - 2017
424 Abilio Soares Masculinos - 2015
426 Duarte Barros Masculinos - 2018
427 Rodrigo Chaves Masculinos - 2018
428 José Menezes Masculinos - 2013
429 Vasco Magalhães Masculinos - 2013
430 António Mendonça Masculinos - 2013
431 António Maia Masculinos - 2013
432 Bernardo Durão Masculinos - 2016
433 Eduardo Moura Masculinos - 2013
434 Bruno Vilarinho Masculinos - 2013
435 Mário Silva Masculinos - 2013
436 Fernando Fraga Masculinos - 2018
437 Rui Gonçalves Masculinos - 2018
438 Rui Nóvoa Masculinos - 2018
439 André Campante Masculinos - 2013
440 Pedro Costa Masculinos - 2013
441 Luís Carvalhais Masculinos - 2018
442 Carlos Gonçalves Masculinos - 2013
443 Sofia Pinho Femininos - 2018
444 Filipa Simões Femininos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
445 Nuno Santos Masculinos - 2013
446 Margarida Pereira Femininos - 2015
447 David Cordeiro Sousa Masculinos - 2017
448 Rita Corrêa de Barros Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
449 Francisco Barros Masculinos - 2013
450 Carla Machado Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2018
451 Mariana Rosa Femininos - 2015
452 Sofia Garção Femininos - 2015
453 Maria Costa Femininos - 2013
454 Tiago Ramos Masculinos - 2018
455 Marta Carvalho Femininos - 2013
456 Helder Mariano Masculinos - 2016
457 Bruno Martins Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness 2019
458 Pedro Martins Masculinos - 2018
459 Ana Marques Femininos WePadel 2019
460 Luca Figueiras Masculinos - 2015
461 Paulo Marques Masculinos - 2018
462 Pedro Falcão Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II 2018
463 Ana Ramos Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
464 Daniel Moniz Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
465 Jorge Querido Masculinos - 2018
466 Maria Sousa Femininos - 2014
467 Diogo Mendes Masculinos - 2017
468 António Barros Masculinos - 2013
469 José Nunes Masculinos - 2019
470 Tomás Nunes Masculinos - 2019
471 João Costa Masculinos - 2014
472 Luisa Gouveia Femininos - 2018
473 Luis Monge Masculinos - 2013
474 Manuel Gaspar Masculinos - 2014
476 Gonçalo Relego Masculinos - 2014
477 Martim Nunes Masculinos - 2019
479 Francisco Martins Masculinos - 2016
480 Catarina Portugal Femininos - 2015
481 José Leitão Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
482 Ana Diz Femininos Clube VII 2019
483 Cruz Sanchez Femininos - 2015
484 Isabel Garoupa Femininos - 2015
485 Maria Cunha Femininos - 2017
486 Isabel Costa Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
488 Filipa Felgueiras Femininos - 2017
490 Tiago Gandum Masculinos - 2014
491 Sebastião Mendonça Masculinos - 2019
492 António Mascarenhas Masculinos - 2018
494 Diogo Azevedo Masculinos - 2018
495 José Pratas Masculinos - 2016
496 Joana Matias Femininos - 2014
497 Francisco Guedes Masculinos - 2014
498 Bernardo Theotonio-Pereira Masculinos - 2016
499 Carlota Vaz Pinto Femininos - 2018
500 Sara Silva Femininos - 2015
501 Bernardo Correia Masculinos - 2018
502 Lara Esteves Femininos - 2018
504 Luís Santos Masculinos - 2019
505 Ricardo Romão Masculinos - 2018
506 Miguel Felgueiras Masculinos - 2018
507 Pedro Palma Masculinos - 2014
508 Sérgio Baptista Masculinos - 2016
509 Inês Conde Femininos - 2019
510 João Costa Masculinos - 2016
511 Luciano Larrossa Masculinos - 2018
512 Susana Batista Femininos - 2018
513 Diana Batista Femininos - 2018
514 Rui Pimenta Masculinos - 2019
515 Nuno Moreira Masculinos - 2014
516 Martim Lemos Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
517 Pedro Pais Masculinos - 2018
518 Francisco Dias Masculinos - 2018
519 Carolina Portugal Femininos - 2018
520 Tiago Pais Dias Masculinos - 2018
521 Luis Silva Masculinos - 2019
522 Lucilia Silva Femininos - 2018
523 Tânia Couto Femininos - 2018
525 José Castro Masculinos - 2014
526 Miriam Cardoso Masculinos - 2014
527 Luis Nunes Masculinos - 2018
528 Pedro Cachola Masculinos - 2014
529 Nuno Lourenço Masculinos - 2015
530 Inês Gaspar Femininos - 2015
531 Mário Alves Masculinos - 2016
532 João Diniz Masculinos - 2018
533 Gonçalo Pereira Masculinos - 2017
534 André Fojo Masculinos - 2015
535 Mafalda Valério Femininos - 2016
536 António Gomes Masculinos - 2017
537 Jorge Fontoura Masculinos - 2018
538 Luis Palha Masculinos - 2014
539 João Viegas Masculinos - 2014
540 Roberto Diaz Masculinos - 2015
541 Patricia Lescano Femininos - 2016
542 Marta Aranha Femininos - 2016
543 Diogo Miguel Masculinos - 2016
544 Pedro Fiadeiro Masculinos - 2018
545 Diogo Abecasis Masculinos - 2014
546 Teresa Felizardo Femininos - 2016
547 Ivo Benedito Masculinos - 2015
548 Francisca Múrias Femininos - 2017
549 Paulo Ferreira Masculinos - 2018
550 Hugo Dias Masculinos - 2018
551 Hugo Martins Masculinos - 2018
552 Hugo Jorge Masculinos - 2019
553 Ana Almeida Femininos - 2015
554 Ana Lourenço Femininos - 2014
555 Ana Garção Femininos - 2014
556 Catarina Rosa Femininos - 2014
557 Célia Pereira Femininos - 2019
558 João Ambrósio Masculinos - 2018
559 Cecilia Ribeiro Femininos - 2014
560 Gonçalo Basto Masculinos - 2015
561 Cristina Cardiga Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
562 Maria Almeida Femininos - 2015
563 Patrícia Costa Pereira Femininos - 2018
564 Patricia Castilho Femininos - 2015
565 Sandra Correia Femininos - 2018
566 Filipe Martins Masculinos - 2014
567 Lopo Cabral Masculinos - 2014
568 Luis Marques Masculinos - 2014
569 Luis Marques Masculinos - 2015
570 Miguel Marques Masculinos - 2015
571 Ricardo Paiva Masculinos - 2015
572 Sebastião Fragoso Masculinos - 2015
573 Vitor Marques Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
574 Frederico Telo Masculinos - 2014
575 Rodolfo Mendes Masculinos - 2017
576 Nuno Silva Masculinos - 2018
577 Fábio Ferreira Masculinos - 2019
578 Diogo Oliveira Masculinos - 2017
579 Eduardo Saragga Leal Masculinos - 2018
580 Pedro Campos Masculinos - 2015
581 João Leiria Masculinos - 2015
582 Paulo Faustino Masculinos - 2015
583 Vera Constâncio Femininos LisPadel Indoor 2019
584 Ricardo Roda Masculinos - 2014
585 Diogo Nascimento Masculinos - 2017
586 João Simões Masculinos - 2014
587 Inês Macedo Santos Femininos Clube VII 2019
588 Luís Pedro Correia Masculinos - 2018
589 Carmo Cleto Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
590 Ricardo Faria Masculinos - 2018
591 Alexandre Fontinhas Masculinos - 2018
592 Luis Cortesão Masculinos - 2015
593 Nuno Gonçalves Masculinos - 2015
594 Rodrigo Timóteo Masculinos - 2018
595 António Pereirinha Masculinos - 2018
596 Gonçalo Castel-Branco Masculinos - 2015
597 Paulo Pereira Masculinos - 2018
598 Pedro Loureiro Masculinos - 2014
599 Pedro Carmo Masculinos - 2014
600 João Fazendeiro Masculinos - 2018
601 Francisco Ribeirinho Masculinos - 2014
602 Pedro Lopes Masculinos - 2015
603 Joel Frazão Masculinos - 2014
604 David Alves Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
605 Jorge Toste Masculinos - 2015
606 Luis Ventura Masculinos - 2018
607 Pedro Machado Masculinos - 2014
608 Diogo Pinto Sousa Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
609 Rodolfo Pereira Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
610 Francisco Macedo Masculinos - 2014
611 Sandra Palma Femininos - 2014
612 Rita Mendes Femininos - 2014
613 Martim Spratley Masculinos - 2015
614 David Arié Masculinos - 2018
615 Bruno Pepe Masculinos - 2014
616 João Arbués Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
617 João Afonso Masculinos - 2018
618 Manuel Cassiano Neves Masculinos - 2018
619 Vanessa Freitas Femininos - 2018
620 José Alonso Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
621 Manuel Murteira Masculinos - 2019
622 Inês Lima Femininos Nacional Padel (SÃO BENTO RACKETSPRO) 2019
623 Isabel Marta Femininos - 2019
624 Reis Masculinos - 2017
625 Pedro Louro Masculinos - 2017
626 Bernardo Lopes Masculinos - 2015
627 Sónia Bernardes Femininos - 2015
628 Silvia Velloso Femininos - 2016
629 Joraia Vieira Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
630 João Zanatti Masculinos - 2018
631 Ana Costa Femininos - 2015
632 Raquel Pardal Femininos - 2016
633 Sofia Monteiro Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
634 Miguel Deus Masculinos - 2019
635 Pedro Pereira Masculinos - 2015
636 André Couto Masculinos - 2014
637 Pedro Cartaxo Masculinos - 2014
638 João Fernandes Masculinos - 2015
639 Nuno Oliveira Masculinos Clube de Padel 2019
640 Catarina Pinheiro Femininos - 2014
641 Diogo Gonçalves Masculinos - 2018
642 Francisco Correia Masculinos - 2018
643 Márcio Lança Masculinos - 2017
644 Sebastião Nobre Masculinos - 2018
645 João Nobre Masculinos - 2019
646 Mariana Paiva Femininos - 2015
647 Salvador Bourbon Ribeiro Masculinos - 2016
648 João Penha Garcia Masculinos - 2019
649 Pedro Rocha Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
650 Nuno Bernardes Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
651 João Penas Masculinos - 2018
652 Bárbara Cunha Femininos - 2016
653 Michelle Santarelli Femininos - 2014
654 João Champalimaud Masculinos - 2018
655 Hugo Leal Masculinos Valténis Country Club 2019
656 Sara Gomes Femininos - 2016
657 Mafalda Sousa Pinto Femininos - 2016
658 Francisco Tavares Masculinos - 2014
659 João Gamelas Masculinos - 2014
660 Tiago Szabo Masculinos - 2018
661 Marta Cannas Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
662 Carolina Cunha Femininos - 2016
663 José Pessoa Masculinos - 2018
664 Nuno Fernandes Masculinos - 2019
665 Miguel Vareta Masculinos - 2019
666 Paulo Samagaio Masculinos - 2017
667 Ana Sofia Gonçalves Femininos - 2019
668 Lorenzo Laporta Masculinos - 2014
669 Tomás Veloso Masculinos Clube VII 2018
670 Cholo Masculinos - 2019
671 André Catarino Masculinos - 2019
672 João Bastos Masculinos - 2018
673 André Domingues Masculinos - 2018
674 Miguel Domingues Masculinos - 2018
675 Pedro Cruz Masculinos - 2014
676 Michelle Quintão Femininos - 2019
677 Diana Silva Femininos - 2019
678 Diogo Sousa Masculinos - 2016
679 Pedro Valente Masculinos - 2017
680 Ana Oom Femininos - 2015
681 José Amoroso Masculinos - 2016
682 Maria Assis Femininos - 2016
683 Rodrigo Sousa Teixeira Masculinos - 2018
685 Ricardo Soares Masculinos - 2015
686 Pedro Ferreira Sousa Masculinos - 2017
687 Patricia Silva Femininos - 2015
688 Luis Nunes Masculinos - 2018
689 Diogo Alemão Masculinos - 2014
690 Miguel Nunes Masculinos - 2014
691 Eugénia Couto Femininos - 2015
692 Pedro Marvão Masculinos Cascais Padel Academy 2019
693 Isabel Luis Femininos - 2018
694 Gonçalo Peres Masculinos - 2018
695 Diogo Branco Masculinos - 2018
696 Joao Pedro Morgado Masculinos - 2018
697 Paulo Teixeira Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
698 Mónica Gomes Femininos - 2018
699 Henrique Grácio Masculinos - 2015
700 Zirinha Sobreira Femininos - 2016
701 Cláudia Gonçalves Femininos - 2018
702 Ana Marques Femininos - 2015
703 Maria Nunes Femininos - 2015
704 João Fung Masculinos - 2014
705 Álvaro Maia Masculinos - 2017
706 Aurelien Glay Masculinos - 2016
707 Carlos Avila Masculinos - 2016
708 Diogo Borges Masculinos - 2018
709 Eduardo Carqueja Masculinos - 2015
710 Filipe Gomes Masculinos - 2014
711 Gonçalo Tenreiro Masculinos - 2014
712 Isabel Chorão Femininos - 2016
713 João F Silva Masculinos - 2016
714 João Jesus Masculinos - 2016
715 Joaquim Fonseca Masculinos - 2017
716 José Ramos Masculinos - 2014
717 José Rodrigues Masculinos - 2019
718 Ico Jervell Masculinos - 2018
719 Juarez Sousa Masculinos - 2016
720 Judite Carqueja Femininos - 2016
721 Julião Leite Masculinos - 2016
722 Luís Gonçalves Masculinos - 2014
723 Luís Carvalhais Masculinos - 2015
724 Luís Roquette Geraldes Masculinos - 2017
725 Manuel Barrote Masculinos - 2014
726 Manuel Quelhas Masculinos - 2018
727 Angelina Fonseca Femininos - 2018
728 Maria Diogo Femininos - 2014
729 Maria Gilbert Femininos - 2014
730 Miguel Sousa Masculinos - 2019
731 Miguel Magalhães Masculinos - 2017
732 Nina Freitas Femininos - 2016
733 Pedro Freitas Masculinos - 2016
734 Pedro Varela Masculinos - 2017
735 Pedro Mesquita Masculinos - 2017
736 Ricardo Luís Masculinos - 2014
737 Rodrigo Capelas Masculinos - 2014
738 Tiago Alves Masculinos - 2014
739 Vasco Gonçalves Masculinos - 2018
740 Alexandre Silveira Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
741 Lígia Pinto Femininos - 2014
742 Filipe Mesquita Masculinos - 2016
743 José Almeida Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
744 Tiago Godinho Masculinos - 2015
745 Luís Maia Masculinos - 2014
746 Arouca Femininos - 2018
747 Bernardo Maltez Masculinos - 2015
748 José Fernandes Masculinos - 2018
749 Nuno Rocha Masculinos - 2016
750 Felipe Cabêdo Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
751 Frederico Pereira Masculinos - 2014
752 Marco Perestrelo Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
753 Miguel Faria Masculinos - 2014
754 Pedro Sousa Masculinos - 2014
755 Rafael Rodrigues Masculinos - 2014
756 Eduardo Santos Masculinos - 2018
759 João Barros Masculinos - 2014
760 Ricardo Martini Masculinos - 2018
761 Luís Gomes Masculinos - 2018
762 Pedro Pinho Masculinos - 2018
763 Mónica Ribeiro Femininos - 2019
764 Filipe Ribeiro dos Santos Masculinos - 2017
765 Joana Valente Femininos - 2017
766 Renato Pascoal Masculinos - 2018
767 João Ferreira Masculinos - 2018
768 João Lino Masculinos - 2014
769 Bey St Aubyn Femininos - 2017
770 João Magalhães Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
771 Gonçalo Dias Masculinos - 2015
772 Rui Mena Masculinos - 2019
773 André Holstein Masculinos - 2015
774 João Neves Masculinos - 2016
775 Sebastião Neves Masculinos - 2018
776 Jaime Caldeira Masculinos - 2015
777 Diogo Mendonça Masculinos - 2018
778 Gonçalo Malheiro Masculinos - 2014
779 J.Francisco Baptista Masculinos - 2019
780 João Salvador Masculinos - 2019
781 Ricardo Nunes Masculinos - 2019
782 Teresa Alvelos Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
783 Rui Temudo Masculinos - 2019
784 David Pinheiro Masculinos - 2015
785 Débora Nogueira Femininos - 2018
786 Rui Carneiro Masculinos - 2014
787 Pedro Leitão Masculinos - 2015
788 Isabel Costa Macedo Femininos - 2016
789 Rodrigo Raposo Masculinos - 2018
790 Filipe Aires Marques Masculinos - 2019
791 Tiago Poeira Masculinos - 2019
792 Doroteia Almeida Femininos - 2017
793 Pedro Gomes Adão Masculinos - 2018
794 Bruno Silva Masculinos - 2014
795 Bruno Fernandes Masculinos - 2018
796 Diogo Gatinho Masculinos - 2015
797 André Santos Masculinos - 2018
798 Diogo Bartolomeu Masculinos - 2018
799 Armando Torres Masculinos - 2019
800 Stephen Deighton Masculinos - 2014
801 Francisco Mendes Masculinos - 2018
802 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE 2019
803 Valentim Lagoa Masculinos - 2014
804 Kiko Lagoa Masculinos - 2017
805 Miguel Moura Masculinos - 2017
806 Nuno Cordeiro Masculinos - 2015
807 Vasco Viana Masculinos - 2015
808 David Duarte Masculinos - 2019
809 Felipe Guedes Masculinos - 2014
810 Miguel Louzeiro Masculinos - 2014
811 Vera Serafim Femininos - 2016
812 Diogo Serafim Masculinos - 2017
813 Victor Morais Masculinos - 2017
814 Alexandra Ferreira Femininos - 2014
815 António Ribeiro Masculinos - 2015
816 Catarina Arouca Femininos - 2018
817 Gonçalo Guerra Masculinos Clube de Padel 2019
818 Filipe Sobral Masculinos - 2014
819 João Serafim Masculinos - 2019
820 João Guerra Masculinos - 2019
821 Marco Gatinho Masculinos - 2014
822 Pedro Guerra Masculinos - 2019
823 Ricardo Carvalho Masculinos - 2014
824 Ricardo Capela Masculinos - 2016
825 Ricardo Martins Masculinos - 2019
826 Tiago Ferreira Masculinos - 2015
827 Pedro Caeiro Masculinos - 2018
828 Nuno Fonseca Masculinos - 2015
829 Ana Rodrigues Femininos - 2014
830 John Valente Masculinos - 2017
831 Pedro Ramos Masculinos - 2019
832 Inês Maia Femininos - 2019
833 Marco Cosme Masculinos - 2018
834 David Monraia Masculinos - 2014
835 Ana Laires Femininos - 2018
836 Ana Rodrigues Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
837 Constança Kokorelis Femininos - 2018
838 Helena Mota Femininos - 2016
839 Filipe Lima Masculinos - 2015
840 Rui Bernardino Masculinos - 2019
841 Caetana Barros Femininos - 2016
842 Nuno Mesquita Nunes Masculinos - 2019
843 Mariana Pena Monteiro Femininos - 2018
844 Nuno Sousa Masculinos - 2016
845 Miguel Lavradio Masculinos - 2015
846 Augusto Lopes Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
847 Sara Reis Femininos - 2015
848 Pedro Barosa Masculinos - 2015
849 Carlos Dias Masculinos - 2015
850 Elsa Alves Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
851 Patrícia Costa Femininos Clube VII 2019
852 Inês Schmidt Femininos - 2018
853 Filipa Melo Femininos - 2015
854 Natacha Villas-Boas Femininos - 2015
855 João branquinho Masculinos - 2015
856 Ana Costa Femininos - 2015
857 Ana Vieira Lopes Femininos - 2016
858 Ana Schmidt Femininos - 2017
859 António Murteira Masculinos - 2017
860 Francisco Alves Masculinos - 2017
861 Francisco Sepúlveda Masculinos - 2015
862 Gonçalo Fernandes Masculinos - 2015
863 Mafalda Costa Femininos - 2015
864 Manuel Murteira Masculinos - 2017
865 Miguel Pedrosa Masculinos - 2015
866 Nuno Lobo Masculinos - 2017
867 Nuno Silveiro Masculinos - 2016
868 Cristina Galacho Femininos - 2018
869 Rodrigo Pedrosa Masculinos - 2015
870 Maria Pulido Valente Femininos - 2017
871 Pedro Effertz Masculinos - 2015
872 Manuel Dias Masculinos - 2016
873 Luísa Morais Femininos - 2015
874 Margarida Fernandes Femininos - 2019
875 Joana Champalimaud Femininos - 2016
876 Filipa Rego Femininos - 2016
877 Vasco Sousa Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
878 Rodolfo Lavrador Masculinos - 2018
879 Marta Morais Femininos - 2015
880 Rodrigo Azevedo Masculinos - 2018
881 Teresa Farinha Femininos - 2018
882 Carlos Vieira Masculinos - 2018
883 Alexandra Curto Femininos - 2018
884 Maria Hipólito Femininos - 2015
885 José Lisboa Masculinos - 2015
886 Salvador Almeida Masculinos - 2015
887 João Bettencourt Masculinos - 2017
888 André Leite Masculinos - 2018
890 Teresa Santos Femininos - 2016
891 Ricardo Martins Masculinos - 2015
892 Pedro Carneiro Masculinos - 2017
893 Noelma Ribeiro Femininos - 2016
894 Maria Gomes Femininos - 2015
895 Carla Branco Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
896 André Dias Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
897 David Trindade Masculinos - 2015
898 João Gonçalves Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
899 Astride Monteiro Femininos - 2015
900 Marcos Sousa Monteiro Masculinos - 2016
901 Diogo Guedes Masculinos - 2015
902 Vasco Almeida Masculinos - 2017
903 João Franco Masculinos Cascais Padel Academy 2019
904 Pedro Portela Masculinos - 2015
905 Rui Seixas Masculinos - 2015
906 Inês Champalimaud Femininos - 2015
907 Manuel Mira Masculinos - 2016
908 Luís Eduardo Marques Masculinos - 2019
909 Diogo Fernandes Masculinos - 2016
910 David Roque Masculinos - 2018
911 Luís Almeida Masculinos - 2015
912 Alexandre Cruz Masculinos - 2015
913 Teresa Villax Femininos - 2014
914 Ernesto Costa Masculinos - 2016
915 David Almeida Masculinos - 2016
917 Jose Fernandes Masculinos - 2018
918 Diogo Ferreira Masculinos My Padel Center 2018
919 Joana Figueirôa Femininos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM 2019
920 Nuno Jacinto Masculinos - 2018
921 Marco Jardim (EL GATO) Masculinos CLUBE DE TÉNIS DO FUNCHAL - CTF 2019
923 João Moniz Masculinos - 2015
924 David Signer Masculinos - 2015
925 João Pedro Silva Masculinos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM 2019
926 Ricardo Trêpa Masculinos - 2015
927 Ramon Ferreira Masculinos Padel Factory Club 2019
928 Rui Pereira Masculinos - 2013
929 Bruno Lage Masculinos - 2013
932 Filipa Salema Femininos - 2013
933 Filipa Silva Femininos - 2013
934 Filipe Pires Masculinos - 2018
935 Lourenço Lima Masculinos - 2016
936 Rita Rebelo de Sousa Lopes Femininos Nacional Padel (SÃO BENTO RACKETSPRO) 2019
937 Pedro Giro Masculinos - 2017
938 Gonçalo Valente Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
939 Tiago Bettencourt Masculinos - 2015
940 Diogo Teixeira Masculinos - 2015
941 Hugo Silveira Masculinos - 2018
942 Rui Ribeiro Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
943 Luis Cunha Masculinos - 2019
944 Nuno Costa Masculinos - 2015
945 Gonçalo Calado Lopes Masculinos - 2016
946 Carolina Villax Femininos - 2015
947 João Fonseca Masculinos - 2018
948 Pedro Tomé Masculinos - 2015
949 Miguel Abilheira Masculinos - 2018
950 Rui Lebreiro Masculinos - 2017
951 Alexandra Antunes Femininos - 2017
952 Catarina Almeida Femininos - 2019
953 João Pinho Masculinos - 2016
954 Pedro Mendes Masculinos - 2015
955 Ana Sousa Pinto Femininos - 2017
956 Ricardo Segundo Masculinos - 2018
957 Bernardo Abilheira Masculinos - 2018
958 Pedro Coelho Masculinos - 2018
959 Miguel Valente Masculinos - 2015
960 Francisco Valente Masculinos - 2019
961 Luis Nunes Masculinos - 2015
962 Tiago Paiva Masculinos - 2015
963 Edite Coelho Femininos - 2016
964 Rui Gama Masculinos Clube de Ténis do Porto 2019
965 Diogo Vilaça Masculinos - 2018
966 Fernando Fernandes Masculinos - 2019
967 David Fernandes Masculinos Top Padel Industrial 2019
968 Maria João Ramalhão Femininos - 2018
969 João Guimarães Masculinos - 2019
970 Tiago Amorim Masculinos - 2018
971 Vanessa Vieira Femininos - 2018
972 Gaspar Brito Masculinos - 2017
973 Jorge Martinho Masculinos - 2016
974 Carla Torres Femininos - 2015
975 Antonio Flores Masculinos - 2018
976 Paula Ribeiro Femininos - 2015
977 André Stoffel Masculinos - 2015
978 Pedro Bravo Masculinos - 2016
979 Rui Sousa Masculinos - 2015
980 João Dantas Masculinos - 2019
981 Helena Pereira Femininos - 2018
982 João Santos Masculinos - 2019
983 Jose Alves Martins Masculinos - 2016
984 Henrique Pinto Masculinos - 2015
985 Gracinda Ramos Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre 2019
986 Vasco Pinto Masculinos - 2018
987 Margarida Pereira Femininos - 2015
988 João Matias Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
989 Madalena Silva Femininos - 2015
990 David Oliveira Masculinos - 2015
991 Marta Brito Femininos - 2016
992 Bernardo Martinho Masculinos - 2015
993 Vinícius Silva Masculinos - 2015
994 Rita Henriques Femininos - 2017
995 João Domingues Masculinos - 2015
996 Alice Cordeiro Femininos - 2015
997 Miguel Pereira Masculinos - 2015
998 Daniela Lopes Femininos - 2015
999 Ana Roda Femininos - 2015
1000 Tomás Gameiro Masculinos - 2017
1001 Luís Trindade Masculinos - 2017
1002 Nuno Faria Masculinos - 2015
1003 João Dotti Masculinos - 2017
1004 João A Dotti Masculinos - 2019
1005 Teresa Pessanha Femininos - 2015
1006 Ricardo Cordeiro Masculinos - 2015
1007 João Apolónia Masculinos - 2015
1008 Inês Eiró Femininos - 2017
1009 Maria Palha Femininos - 2015
1010 Mafalda Palha Femininos - 2016
1011 José Seno Masculinos - 2015
1012 Susana Fonseca Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2018
1013 Mariana Viana Femininos - 2019
1014 Daniel Gomes Masculinos - 2018
1015 Mónica Nave Femininos - 2015
1016 Nuno Ramos Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2018
1017 Teresa Lobo Femininos - 2018
1018 Vasco Martins Masculinos - 2019
1019 Pedro Sousa Masculinos - 2016
1020 Margarida Salvador Femininos - 2018
1021 Rute Correia Femininos - 2016
1022 Nuno André Masculinos - 2018
1023 Diogo Wissmann Masculinos - 2018
1024 Mariana Wissmann Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
1025 Marisa Lopes Femininos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
1026 Catarina Mendia Femininos - 2015
1027 Ana Lopes Femininos WePadel 2019
1028 Ana Franco Femininos - 2015
1030 Frederico Goarmon Masculinos - 2015
1031 Bruno Rola Masculinos - 2015
1032 Diogo Macedo Masculinos - 2018
1033 Paulo Carmo Masculinos - 2016
1034 Marta Franco Femininos - 2015
1035 Camilo Moutinho Masculinos - 2019
1036 Barbara Mateus Femininos - 2018
1037 Teresa Queimado Femininos - 2017
1038 Miguel Almeida Masculinos LX Indoor Padel 2019
1039 Miguel Abreu Masculinos - 2015
1040 Isabel Almeida Femininos - 2019
1041 Mafalda Machado Femininos - 2018
1042 Vera Fonseca Femininos - 2015
1043 Mariana Assis Femininos - 2018
1044 Nuno Tavares Masculinos - 2015
1045 Gonçalo Freitas Masculinos - 2018
1046 Gonçalo Pacheco Masculinos - 2019
1047 Maria Barreto Femininos - 2018
1048 Nuno Morais Masculinos - 2016
1049 Marta Ramalho Femininos - 2015
1050 Bruno Mamede Masculinos - 2016
1051 Eduardo Vale Masculinos - 2016
1052 Henrique Andrade Masculinos - 2015
1053 ROSA ANTUNES Femininos - 2015
1054 João Pinheiro Masculinos - 2015
1055 Francisca branco Femininos - 2015
1056 Ana Casquiço Femininos - 2015
1057 Marta Cardiga Femininos - 2017
1058 Joana Cardiga Femininos - 2017
1059 Rafael Ribeiro Masculinos - 2015
1060 Margarida David Femininos - 2017
1061 Leonor Almeida Femininos - 2015
1062 Nuno David Masculinos - 2015
1063 Maria Pereira Femininos - 2015
1064 Cristian Martea Masculinos - 2015
1065 Helena Mendonça Femininos - 2015
1066 Leonor Sá Femininos - 2018
1067 Rita Mesquita Femininos - 2017
1068 Duarte Cymerman Masculinos - 2015
1069 Pedro Sousa Masculinos - 2015
1070 Inês Paulo Femininos - 2015
1071 Madalena Lima Femininos - 2015
1072 Inês Morais Femininos - 2016
1073 Mariana Ramalho Femininos - 2015
1074 Xavier Cruz Masculinos - 2015
1075 jose ruivo Masculinos - 2017
1076 Francisco Mello Masculinos - 2018
1077 Maria Mello Femininos - 2018
1078 Maria Cordeiro Femininos - 2015
1079 Duarte Ortigão Masculinos - 2015
1080 Francisco Rodrigues Masculinos - 2015
1081 Francisco Salazar Masculinos - 2015
1082 Carlos Ribeirinha Masculinos - 2019
1083 Pedro Vilas Masculinos - 2016
1084 Tomas Carrapatoso Masculinos - 2015
1085 Miguel Bastos Masculinos - 2019
1086 Francisco de Brito Masculinos - 2015
1087 Domingos Freitas Masculinos - 2017
1088 Inês Furtado Coelho Femininos - 2019
1089 Paulo Rego Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
1090 Jorge Leitão Masculinos - 2018
1091 Manuel Pimpao Masculinos - 2015
1092 Nuno Horta Masculinos - 2017
1093 João Caeiro Masculinos - 2018
1094 Rodrigo Silva Dias Masculinos - 2015
1095 Francisco Silva Masculinos - 2015
1096 Diogo Matos Masculinos - 2018
1097 Francisco Cyrne Masculinos - 2018
1098 Luis Pinho Masculinos - 2017
1100 Frederico Champalimaud Masculinos - 2017
1101 Marta Avilez Femininos - 2016
1102 Diana Matos Femininos - 2015
1103 Antonio Sardo Masculinos - 2015
1104 Joaquim Silva Masculinos - 2016
1105 Inês -sarrail Femininos - 2017
1106 João Clemente Masculinos - 2017
1107 Ana Ulrich Femininos - 2015
1108 Filipa Mello Femininos - 2017
1109 Nuno Pereira Masculinos - 2018
1110 João Ramos Masculinos - 2019
1111 Ricardo Rodrigues Masculinos - 2018
1112 Gustavo Gouveia Masculinos - 2015
1113 Rogério Cayatte Masculinos - 2015
1114 João Franco Masculinos - 2015
1116 Monica Galhardo Simões Femininos - 2017
1117 João Saldanha Masculinos - 2015
1118 Bruno Raimundo Masculinos - 2016
1119 Nuno Leite Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness 2019
1120 Vasco Santos Masculinos - 2018
1122 Bernardo Fonseca Masculinos - 2018
1123 Pedro Roque Masculinos - 2017
1124 Hugo Sousa Pimentel Masculinos - 2018
1125 Francisco Carvalho Masculinos - 2015
1126 Nuno Ventura Masculinos - 2015
1127 P Filipe Teixeira Masculinos - 2019
1128 Mariana Sardinha Femininos - 2016
1129 Celma Lavradio Femininos - 2015
1130 Gonçalo P Fonseca Masculinos - 2018
1131 Diogo Martins Masculinos - 2018
1132 Emilia Lopes Femininos - 2018
1133 Mafalda Matos Femininos - 2015
1134 Susana Chaves Femininos - 2018
1135 Cristina Garagarza Femininos - 2016
1136 Paulo Silva Masculinos Padel Sports Club - Sintra 2019
1137 Rosario vicente Femininos - 2015
1138 Ricardo Domingos Masculinos - 2019
1139 Rui Martins Masculinos - 2019
1140 Miguel Miranda Masculinos - 2016
1141 Filipe V. Afonso Masculinos - 2018
1142 Isabel Brassard Femininos - 2016
1143 Rita Ferro Femininos - 2018
1144 Sara Branco Femininos - 2015
1145 Marisa Gregório Femininos - 2018
1146 Joana Brites Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
1147 António Matias Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
1148 José Amaral Masculinos - 2018
1149 Nuno Torres Masculinos - 2018
1150 Sérgio Gomes Masculinos - 2016
1151 Paula Caracol Femininos - 2019
1152 Maria Castro Femininos - 2018
1153 Rita Romero Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
1154 Ricardo Raimundo Masculinos - 2017
1155 Luís Mateus Masculinos - 2015
1156 Catarina Gonçalves Femininos - 2016
1157 Maria Brito Femininos - 2016
1158 João Ricardo Almeida Masculinos - 2016
1159 Luís Gonçalves Masculinos - 2015
1160 Luis Traça Masculinos - 2015
1161 Luis Maciel Masculinos - 2015
1162 Miguel Alberto Masculinos - 2019
1163 João Pires Masculinos - 2018
1164 Susana Meirinhos Femininos - 2018
1165 João Maciel Masculinos - 2015
1166 Jorge Fernandes Masculinos - 2016
1167 Jorge Venceslau Masculinos - 2018
1168 Bruno Trindade Masculinos - 2015
1169 Raquel Castelbranco Femininos Saldanha Padel (SÃO BENTO RACKETSPRO) 2019
1170 LILIANA COUTO Femininos - 2015
1171 Miguel Raimundo Masculinos - 2017
1172 Shanna Soares Femininos - 2018
1173 João Roque Masculinos - 2017
1174 Jorge Muxagata Masculinos - 2015
1175 Gonçalo Sarmento Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
1176 Vera Callé Femininos - 2018
1177 Vera Cunha Femininos - 2015
1178 Joana Andrade Femininos - 2015
1179 Estevão Azevedo Masculinos - 2018
1180 Maria Moreira Rato Femininos - 2017
1181 joao palmeiro Masculinos - 2015
1183 Claudia Carvalho Femininos - 2018
1184 Luis Almeida Masculinos - 2015
1186 Isabel Caetano Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE 2019
1187 José Pujol Masculinos - 2015
1188 Vanessa Gillot Femininos - 2016
1189 Catarina Serra Femininos - 2016
1190 rui hipolito Masculinos - 2015
1191 António Alberty Masculinos - 2015
1192 Diogo Malheiro Masculinos - 2018
1193 Luis Araújo Masculinos - 2017
1194 Marta Lampreia Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
1195 Gonçalo Matos Masculinos - 2016
1196 Madalena Martins Femininos - 2016
1197 Francisco Lavradio Masculinos - 2015
1198 Ines sa Femininos - 2015
1199 Rodrigo Azevedo Masculinos - 2018
1200 Eduardo Cruz Masculinos - 2018
1201 Filipe Monteiro Masculinos - 2018
1202 António Pyrrait Masculinos - 2018
1203 Kátia Cardoso Femininos - 2016
1204 Carlos Cipriano Masculinos - 2015
1205 Francisco Machado Masculinos - 2015
1206 Ana Moreira Femininos - 2015
1207 Carlos Damásio Masculinos - 2018
1208 Rita Nogueira Femininos - 2015
1209 Bernardo Lima Masculinos - 2015
1210 Joao Marreiros Masculinos - 2015
1211 Máximo Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
1212 Daniel Macedo Masculinos Clube VII 2019
1213 Ana Barros Femininos - 2016
1214 João Ivo de Carvalho Masculinos - 2018
1215 Rita Rodrigues Femininos - 2016
1216 Raquel Ivo de Carvalho Femininos - 2015
1217 Diogo Brandão Masculinos - 2015
1218 Patricia Cardoso da Silva Femininos - 2018
1219 Nuno Fezas Vital Masculinos - 2018
1220 Paulo Albano Masculinos - 2016
1222 Nuno Amado Masculinos - 2017
1223 Viviane Leote Femininos - 2016
1224 Maria Pires Femininos - 2015
1225 José Baptista Masculinos - 2018
1226 António Dias Masculinos - 2015
1227 Marco Santos Masculinos - 2017
1228 Hugo Miranda Masculinos - 2018
1229 Duarte Jesus Masculinos - 2018
1230 Patricia Mesquita Femininos - 2018
1231 Marta Honório Femininos - 2015
1232 Pedro Nascimento Masculinos - 2016
1233 Catarina Pyrrait Femininos - 2018
1234 José Ferraz Masculinos - 2017
1235 Rui Jesus Masculinos - 2019
1236 Inês Moniz Femininos - 2016
1237 Ricardo Branco Masculinos Qta da Marinha (SÃO BENTO RACKETSPRO) 2019
1238 Vasco Teixeira Masculinos - 2018
1239 Theo Fernandes Masculinos - 2015
1240 Daniel Rosário Masculinos Clube VII 2019
1241 João Wilson Masculinos - 2018
1243 João Ferreira Masculinos - 2015
1245 Vera Silva Marques Femininos LX Indoor Padel 2019
1246 Claudio Novo Masculinos - 2019
1247 Jorge Portugal Masculinos - 2019
1248 Filipe Avilez Masculinos - 2015
1249 Rita Samões Femininos - 2017
1250 ANA VIEIRA Femininos - 2015
1251 António Melo Masculinos - 2015
1252 Catarina Gonçalves Femininos - 2015
1253 Joao Covas Masculinos - 2018
1254 HELDER MARCOS Masculinos - 2017
1255 Carlos Moniz Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
1256 DOMINGOS ALMEIDA Masculinos - 2015
1257 Guilherme Moraes Sarmento Masculinos - 2016
1258 Fernando Saraiva Masculinos - 2015
1259 Mário Gonçalves Masculinos - 2015
1260 Adelino Coelho Masculinos - 2018
1262 Pedro Sampaio Masculinos - 2017
1263 Sofia Ramos Silva Femininos - 2018
1264 Alexandre Capucha Masculinos Clube de Padel 2019
1265 Tiago Pinto Masculinos - 2015
1266 Valter Lopes Masculinos - 2015
1267 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos - 2017
1268 David Rasteiro Masculinos - 2018
1269 Caetana Coutinho Femininos - 2015
1270 Vasco Martins Masculinos - 2016
1271 António Pires Masculinos - 2015
1272 Nuno Carvalho Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
1273 Francisco Oliveira Masculinos - 2015
1274 Rodrigo Rego Masculinos - 2018
1275 Maria Simões Femininos - 2015
1276 Mário Falcão Masculinos - 2016
1277 Carlos Oliveira Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
1278 Adriano Moura Masculinos - 2019
1279 João Coutinho Masculinos - 2016
1280 Daniel Matos Masculinos - 2015
1281 José Monteiro Masculinos - 2016
1282 Diogo Vilhena Masculinos - 2015
1283 Carlos Braga Masculinos IP7 - Padel 2018
1284 Diogo Moura Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
1285 José Nunes Masculinos - 2018
1286 António Silva Masculinos - 2015
1287 Luis Matias Masculinos - 2018
1288 Antonio Macedo Masculinos - 2015
1289 Susana Faustino Femininos - 2015
1290 Francisco Baptista Masculinos - 2015
1291 Filipa Mendes de Almeida Femininos - 2016
1292 Nuno Conceição Masculinos - 2017
1293 Patrícia Moreira Femininos - 2018
1294 Pedro Vasconcelos Masculinos - 2015
1295 Humberto Liz Masculinos - 2016
1296 Susana Parreira Femininos - 2015
1297 PEDRO SANTOS Masculinos - 2018
1298 Eduardo Sousa Masculinos - 2018
1299 João Ataíde Cordeiro Masculinos - 2018
1300 Custódio Bento Masculinos - 2015
1301 Luis Neves Masculinos - 2015
1302 Maria Saunders Femininos - 2016
1303 Rui Sequeira Masculinos - 2016
1304 Bernardo Cruz Masculinos - 2015
1305 Luis pinheiro Masculinos - 2016
1306 João Lima Masculinos - 2015
1307 Carla Gomes Femininos - 2015
1308 ARMINDO MIRANTE Masculinos - 2015
1309 João Silva Rosa Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 2019
1310 Joana Guedes Femininos - 2015
1311 Bernardo Guedes Masculinos - 2015
1312 Rita Pestana Femininos - 2015
1313 Miguel Pedrosa Masculinos - 2015
1314 Joana Mirante Femininos - 2019
1315 Paulo Oliveira Masculinos - 2015
1316 José Pedro Palha Masculinos - 2018
1317 Francisco Oliveira Masculinos - 2015
1318 Gonçalo Marques Masculinos - 2015
1319 Nuno Pestana Rosa Masculinos - 2016
1320 Ricardo Lagoa Masculinos - 2015
1321 Ines SDousa Femininos - 2015
1322 Pedro Viegas Masculinos - 2015
1323 Afonso Themudo Barata Masculinos Clube de Padel 2019
1324 Bernardo Coutinho Masculinos - 2015
1325 Susana Vitorino Femininos - 2016
1326 Jorge Martins Masculinos - 2017
1327 Ana Duarte Femininos - 2015
1328 Cláudia Santos Femininos - 2015
1329 Francisco Murteira Masculinos - 2015
1330 Maria Almeida Femininos - 2015
1331 Bárbara Roquette Femininos - 2018
1332 Diogo Delgado Masculinos - 2017
1333 Mariana caldas Femininos - 2015
1334 Tiago Vidal Masculinos - 2016
1335 José Vale Masculinos - 2016
1336 Tatjana Sommer Femininos - 2015
1337 Raquel Gil-Gouveia Femininos - 2016
1338 RENATA ALEGRIA Femininos - 2015
1339 António Castello-Branco Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril 2019
1340 Rodrigo Maya Masculinos - 2019
1341 Miguel Almeida Masculinos - 2015
1342 Marta Rasteiro Maya Femininos Rackets Pro EUL 2019
1343 Rui Pereira Masculinos - 2018
1344 jorge santos Masculinos - 2018
1345 Rui Leal Masculinos - 2017
1346 Nicolas Stuerken Masculinos - 2015
1347 Paulo Leal Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
1348 Carla Oliveira Femininos - 2016
1349 Gonçalo Lima Masculinos - 2015
1350 António Amaral Masculinos - 2016
1351 Vitor Correia Masculinos - 2015
1352 Manuel Marta Masculinos - 2015
1353 Monica Godinho Femininos - 2015
1354 Nuno Garoupa Masculinos - 2015
1355 Nuno Galão Masculinos - 2018
1356 Francisco Ferreira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center 2019
1357 Hugo Faria Masculinos - 2018
1358 margarida Matias Femininos - 2015
1359 Matilde Santos Femininos - 2015
1360 Manuel Galvão Masculinos - 2015
1361 Paulo Oliveira Masculinos - 2015
1363 Carla Silva Femininos - 2018
1365 Pedro Ruano Masculinos - 2015
1366 Emanuel Couto Masculinos - 2015
1367 David Santos Masculinos - 2017
1368 Henrique Duarte Masculinos - 2018
1369 Joana Marques Femininos - 2017
1370 Ricardo Gomes Masculinos - 2017
1371 Valéria Costa Femininos - 2017
1372 Lino Coelho Masculinos - 2016
1373 Maria Leite Femininos - 2015
1374 Mariana Esteves de Oliveira Femininos - 2015
1375 Helena Sampaio Femininos - 2015
1376 Pedro Muralha Masculinos - 2018
1377 Ana Barroso Femininos - 2015
1378 Isabel Viçoso Femininos - 2015
1380 Rita Marques Femininos - 2016
1381 Marta Lima Femininos - 2015
1382 Madalena Neves Femininos - 2015
1383 Marta Louro Femininos - 2015
1384 Luís Batista Masculinos - 2015
1385 Francisco Maria Balsemão Masculinos - 2018
1386 CARLOS PRATAS Masculinos - 2015
1387 Manuel Branco Masculinos - 2015
1388 Nuno Rua Masculinos - 2015
1389 Pedro Martins Masculinos - 2015
1390 Filipa Figuinha Femininos - 2015
1391 Vasco Carvalho Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
1392 Rui Gomes Masculinos - 2019
1393 Aniana Pedreira Femininos - 2018
1394 Eva Soares Femininos - 2015
1395 Peu Araújo Masculinos - 2019
1396 Gustavo V. Afonso Masculinos - 2018
1397 Miguel Cornemillot Masculinos - 2015
1398 Ricardo Ramos Masculinos - 2017
1399 Bruno Santos Masculinos - 2018
1400 Vera Ferreira da Cunha Femininos - 2018
1401 Vasco Palmeirim Masculinos - 2015
1402 Gonzalo Menezo Masculinos - 2015
1403 António José Fernandes Masculinos - 2017
1404 Pedro Castilho Masculinos - 2015
1405 veronica pestana Femininos - 2015
1406 Pedro Pestana Masculinos - 2018
1407 Luis Bernardes Masculinos - 2015
1408 João Franco Masculinos - 2015
1409 Nuno Lopes Masculinos - 2016
1410 Paulo Carvalho Masculinos - 2017
1411 Piu Pinto Basto Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
1412 Ana Vasconcelos Femininos - 2015
1413 Duarte Vasconcelos Masculinos - 2017
1414 Luis Mateus Masculinos - 2015
1415 Ricardo Branco Masculinos - 2015
1416 Catarina Oliveira Neves Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE 2019
1417 Miguel Passanha Masculinos - 2015
1418 José Pereira Masculinos - 2015
1419 Filipa Correia Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2018
1420 Pedro Gonçalves Masculinos - 2015
1421 Joana Neves Femininos - 2017
1422 Pedro Pureza Masculinos - 2016
1423 RITA OLIVEIRA Femininos - 2015
1424 Pedro Schmidt Masculinos - 2017
1425 Osvaldo Mendes Masculinos - 2015
1426 Paulo Castro Masculinos Ace Team 2015
1427 Ana Eiró Femininos - 2015
1428 Nuno Almeida Masculinos - 2015
1429 Joana Avó Femininos - 2016
1430 Vasco Avó Masculinos - 2016
1431 João Nuno Vaz-Freire Masculinos - 2018
1432 Cristina Marques Femininos - 2016
1433 SILVIA RAMALHO Femininos - 2015
1434 Alexandra Alves Costa Femininos ABC Indoor Padel 2019
1435 Salvador Cabral Masculinos - 2015
1436 PATRICIA MACHADO Femininos - 2015
1437 Diogo Dias Masculinos - 2015
1438 Francisco Franco Masculinos - 2018
1439 Diogo Campos Masculinos - 2015
1440 João Marques Masculinos - 2016
1441 André Vilar da Costa Masculinos - 2019
1442 Mariana Almeida Femininos - 2015
1443 Catherine Stilwell Femininos - 2015
1444 Catarina Campos Femininos - 2015
1445 Diogo Coutinho Masculinos - 2015
1446 Tiago Gomes Masculinos - 2015
1447 PAULO MACHADO Masculinos - 2019
1448 Bruno Moura Masculinos - 2015
1449 Madalena Sutcliffe Femininos - 2015
1450 Tomás Mendes Masculinos - 2018
1451 José Mesquita Masculinos - 2018
1452 Mário Nazaré Masculinos - 2017
1453 Carlos Pereira Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel 2019
1454 Filipe Branco Masculinos - 2018
1455 Ricardo Silva Masculinos - 2018
1456 João Coelho Masculinos - 2015
1457 João Beja Masculinos Valténis Country Club 2019
1458 João Pereira Masculinos - 2015
1459 Hugo Rechena Masculinos - 2019
1460 António Simões Masculinos - 2015
1461 António Galhardo Masculinos - 2017
1462 MANUEL MACHADO Masculinos - 2015
1463 PAULO SILVA Masculinos - 2016
1464 Filipa Fonseca Femininos - 2015
1465 Joaquim Correia Masculinos - 2019
1466 Rui Vieira Masculinos - 2016
1467 Rui Brito Masculinos - 2015
1468 Rui Varela Masculinos - 2019
1469 Paulo Quental Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club 2019
1470 Tiago Castro