Recuperar palavra-passe
Head Official Ball M80 Rádio Drop Shot
Parceiros

Juízes-Árbitros


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube Nível Licença Válida em:
1 Ricoli M - A1 2019
2 Catarina Carvalho F - A1 2019
6 Tiago Santos M Blooming Skin Padel Academy A1 2014
11 Bruno Aguiar M IPC - Indoor Padel Center A1 2015
39 Pedro Pissarra M - A1 2014
81 Susana Dias F - A1 2019
96 Raquel Mascarenhas F Rackets Pro EUL A1 2017
199 Bernardo Rodrigues M - A1 2014
200 Francisco Morgado M Clube VII A1 2014
220 Octavio Salvador M Padel Clube VRSA A1 2019
233 Stefano Valenti M Valténis Country Club A1 2018
235 Henrique Pessoa M IPC - Indoor Padel Center A1 2018
242 José Pires da Silva M Top Padel Industrial A1 2016
370 João Marques M - A1 2019
444 Filipa Simões F - A1 2019
454 Tiago Ramos M IPC - Indoor Padel Center A1 2015
504 Luís Santos M - A1 2019
505 Ricardo Romão M GR PADEL MARISTAS A1 2019
560 Gonçalo Basto M The Campus A1 2015
608 Diogo Pinto Sousa M Padel Factory Club A1 2019
679 Pedro Valente M - A1 2017
686 Pedro Ferreira Sousa M - A1 2015
807 Vasco Viana M - A1 2015
808 David Duarte M - A1 2019
827 Pedro Caeiro M IPC - Indoor Padel Center A1 2018
851 Patrícia Costa F Clube VII A1 2019
882 Carlos Vieira M Arrábida Padel A1 2018
921 Marco Jardim (EL GATO) M CLUBE DE TÉNIS DO FUNCHAL - CTF A1 2019
956 Ricardo Segundo M - A1 2018
958 Pedro Coelho M - A1 2017
1027 Ana Lopes F WePadel A1 2019
1028 Ana Franco F - A1 2015
1035 Camilo Moutinho M - A1 2016
1332 Diogo Delgado M - A1 2019
1781 Inês Resende F - A1 2019
1847 Pedro S Santos M - A1 2018
1949 José Aguiar M PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL A1 2019
1950 Pedro Bugalho M Padel Campo Grande A1 2019
2118 Nuno Moreira M - A1 2019
2154 José Felix M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim A1 2018
2171 Diogo Marques Azevedo M - A1 2019
2367 GABRIELA MACHADO F - A1 2019
2566 Frederico Pereira M - A1 2019
2602 JOÃO VALENTE M - A1 2017
2621 Mario Rui Marques M Carcavelos Ténis e Padel A1 2019
2625 José Capote M Padel Sports Club - Sintra A1 2019
2640 Vasco Laranjinha M Padcenter Odivelas A1 2019
2662 Sebastião Ferreira M - A1 2019
2705 Ricardo Duarte M MyCenter - Sports & Wellness A1 2019
2889 Marta Machado F Carcavelos Ténis e Padel A1 2017
2918 Joao Cardoso M - A1 2017
2951 Fátima Ferreira F - A1 2019
2992 Amália Costa F Boavista Futebol Clube A1 2019
3042 João Colaço M Ultra Padel Club A1 2019
3101 Jorge Cruz M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim A1 2019
3168 Fernando Cardoso M Padel Club Torres Novas A1 2019
3185 Paulo Ferraz M Ferraz Ténis Clube A1 2019
3232 Rosa Nunes M CTF - Centro de Ténis de Faro A1 2019
3343 Pedro Valente M - A1 2019
3451 Pedro M Luz M CTF - Centro de Ténis de Faro A1 2019
3609 Leonardo Ferreira M Associação Desportiva os Profetas A1 2017
4113 Tinoco M - A1 2018
4155 Eduardo Pedro M LisPadel Indoor A1 2019
4326 Rui Carvalheira M Star Padel Coimbra A1 2019
4712 Luís Oliveira M - A1 2018
4855 Pedro Silva M CRC/PADEL/NACEX A1 2019
4898 Pedro Luz M Clube de Ténis Quinta do Eucalipto A1 2018
5018 Sarah Diamond F - A1 2019
5119 Vítor Barbosa M IP7 - Padel A1 2019
5296 Pedro Carvalho M Clube Tenis Guimaraes A1 2019
5312 Carla Roque F Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy A1 2019
5330 Gonçalo Pontes M Clube Tenis Guimaraes A1 2019
5678 Luis Flores Marques M - A1 2018
5773 Rui Pedro Martins M - A1 2019
5940 Luís Gomes M - A1 2019
6311 António Jorge M - A1 2019
6581 Miguel Quintas M Clube de Ténis do Porto A1 2019
7113 Tomás Sabino M - A1 2019
7302 Francisco Palas M - A1 2019
7442 João Ramalho M - - 2019
7604 João Antunes M IPC - Indoor Padel Center A1 2019
Head Official Ball Physioclem Aysa