Recuperar palavra-passe
Drop Shot Head - Bola Oficial M80 Rádio
Parceiros

Todos os filiados


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube
1 Ricoli Masculinos -
2 Catarina Carvalho Femininos -
3 Diogo Taveira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
4 Ricardo Louro Masculinos -
5 Pedro Plantier Masculinos -
6 Tiago Santos Masculinos Nacional Padel
7 Ana Espadinha Femininos -
8 Ricardo Soares Masculinos -
9 Bernardo Palmeiro Masculinos -
10 Nuno Santos Masculinos -
11 Bruno Aguiar Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
12 Pedro Sousa Masculinos -
13 Filipe Freitas Masculinos -
14 Gonçalo Dias Masculinos -
15 Eduardo Bonneville Carona Masculinos -
16 Jose Barros Masculinos -
17 Francisco Bordalo Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
18 Miguel Afonso Masculinos -
19 Vasco Antunes Masculinos -
20 Diogo Mota Masculinos -
21 João Pinto Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
22 Diogo Schäefer Masculinos -
23 Nuno Loureiro Masculinos -
24 Pedro Guerreiro Masculinos -
25 Luis Aboim de Barros Masculinos Alumni Católica
26 João Branquinho Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
27 Renato Correia Masculinos -
28 Carlos Coutinho Masculinos Alumni Católica
29 Hugo Fonseca Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
30 Saul Fonseca Masculinos -
31 Francisco Jorge Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
32 Miguel Kaposztás Masculinos -
33 Markus Kemper Masculinos -
34 Fernando Lopes Masculinos -
35 Valter Musqueira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
36 David Pazos Masculinos -
37 Carlos Bruno Pereira Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
38 Eduardo Piçarra Masculinos -
39 Pedro Pissarra Masculinos -
40 Tiago Salgueiro Masculinos -
41 Marco Santos Masculinos -
42 Gonçalo Santos Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
43 Nuno Serrano Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
45 Daniel Teixeira Masculinos -
46 João Vaz Masculinos -
47 Helder Veríssimo Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
48 António Vieira Masculinos -
49 Nuno Belo Masculinos -
50 Rui Costa Masculinos -
51 Pedro Ferraz Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
52 Miguel Gonçalves Masculinos -
53 Simão Oom Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
54 Nicolau Silva Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
55 Pedro Lancastre Masculinos -
56 Gonçalo Paiva Masculinos -
57 Tiago Pereira Masculinos -
58 Pedro Roxo Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
59 João Sabido Masculinos -
60 Francisco Almeida Masculinos -
62 Paulo Araújo Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
63 Manuel Gravata Masculinos Valténis Country Club
64 Nuno Almeida Reis Masculinos Valténis Country Club
65 Leonardo Santarelli Masculinos -
66 José Mascarenhas Masculinos -
67 Lopo Carvalho Masculinos -
68 João Santos Masculinos -
69 Pedro Caetano Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
70 Pedro Franchi Masculinos Sporting Clube de Portugal
71 Miguel Herédia Masculinos -
72 João Alfama Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
73 António Posser Masculinos -
74 Ricardo Almeida Masculinos -
75 Nuno M Costa Masculinos -
76 Luís Reis Masculinos -
77 Bernardo Peters Masculinos -
78 Tiago Rebelo Masculinos -
79 Luis Brilha Masculinos -
80 Pedro Castro Masculinos -
81 Susana Dias Femininos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
82 Sophie de Lattre Femininos -
83 Maria Minas Femininos -
84 Teresa Nogueira Femininos -
85 Katia Rodrigues Femininos -
86 Rita Santos Femininos -
88 Bárbara Corte-Real Femininos Sporting Clube de Portugal
89 Filipa Caldeira Femininos Sporting Clube de Portugal
90 Sofia Catrau Femininos -
91 Joana Rebelo Femininos Clube VII
93 Filipa Fernandes Femininos -
94 Maria Goes Femininos -
95 Sandra Marques Femininos -
96 Raquel Mascarenhas Femininos Nacional Padel
97 Filipa Oliveira Femininos -
98 Mónica Paiva Femininos -
99 Nazaré Paiva Femininos Clube VII
100 Cristina Pessoa Femininos -
101 Daniela Reis Femininos -
102 Patricia Relvas Femininos Clube VII
103 Isabel Ribeiro Femininos -
104 Rita Richart Femininos Clube VII
105 Cláudia Rocha Femininos Valténis Country Club
106 Mariana Romão Femininos -
107 Ana Nunes Femininos -
108 Vera Piçarra Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
109 Mariana Thomaz Femininos -
110 Madalena Tomé Femininos -
111 Sara Trindade Femininos -
112 Araceli Bausili Femininos -
114 Sara Matos Femininos -
115 Helena Oltra Femininos -
116 Maria Seco Femininos -
117 Ana Bento Femininos -
118 Mariana Abreu Femininos Clube VII
119 Mafalda Neves Femininos -
120 Rita Neves Femininos -
121 Cláudia Silva Femininos -
122 Joana Seabra Gomes Femininos Clube VII
123 Filipa Eiró Femininos -
124 Vitória Caineta Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
125 Cecília Mateus da Silva Femininos Clube VII
126 Patricia Lopes Femininos -
127 Joana Almeida Femininos -
128 Raquel Carvalho Femininos -
129 Zé Rui Pinto Masculinos IndoorPadel Póvoa de Varzim
130 Gonçalo Bastardinho Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
132 Paulo Fernandes Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
134 Gonçalo Jacinto Masculinos -
135 Nuno Mota Masculinos -
136 André Rocha Masculinos -
137 João Fonseca Masculinos -
138 Miguel Fiadeiro Masculinos -
139 Nuno Carapuça Masculinos -
140 Fernando Castro Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
141 Armando Soares Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
143 Ana Catarina Nogueira Femininos Quinta de Monserrate
144 Ana Gomes Femininos -
145 Ana Leiria Femininos -
146 Liliana Carvalho Femininos -
147 Marta Alberto Femininos -
148 Regina Santana Femininos -
149 Maria Castro Femininos -
150 Nuno Brito Masculinos -
151 Filipe Marques Masculinos -
152 Pedro Mendonça dos Santos Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
153 João Antunes Masculinos -
154 Gonçalo Nicau Masculinos -
155 Paulo Calqueiro Masculinos -
156 Pedro Palha Masculinos -
157 Miguel Oliveira Masculinos -
158 Vasco M Pascoal Masculinos -
159 Gonçalo Pereira Masculinos -
160 Vera Alves Femininos -
161 João Silva Masculinos -
162 Manuel Vasconcelos Masculinos Clube VII
163 João Plantier Masculinos -
164 Pedro Silva Masculinos GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL
165 José Salgado Masculinos -
166 Manuel Leonardo Masculinos -
167 João Aboim de Barros Masculinos GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL
168 Nuno Santos Masculinos -
169 turnes Masculinos Clube VII
170 Tiago Silva Masculinos -
171 Luis Carvalho Masculinos -
172 João Faria Masculinos -
173 Joana Esteves Femininos -
174 Luis Trindade Masculinos -
176 Nuno Durão Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
177 Ricardo Brás Masculinos -
178 Rui Almeida Masculinos Padel Indoor Corroios
179 Diogo Silva Masculinos -
180 André Ramirez Masculinos -
181 Marcus Garcia Masculinos -
182 Pedro Vilar Masculinos -
183 Raul Lavado Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
184 Marco Coelho Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
187 Duarte Birne Masculinos -
188 Ana Simões Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
189 Ana Eiró Femininos -
190 Mariana Pissarra Femininos -
191 Alexandre Alves Masculinos -
192 João Sequeira Masculinos -
193 João Martins da Silva Masculinos Alumni Católica
195 Joana Martins de Sousa Femininos Nacional Padel
196 António Ribeiro Masculinos -
197 João Rei Masculinos -
198 João Silva Masculinos -
199 Bernardo Rodrigues Masculinos -
200 Francisco Morgado Masculinos Clube VII
202 Manuela Costa Femininos -
203 Francisco Freitas Masculinos -
204 Ricardo Ferreira Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II
208 João Fernandes Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
209 Jaime Costa Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness
210 Tânia Damião Femininos Clube VII
211 Fernando Martins Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
213 Daniela Martins Femininos Padel Clube VRSA
214 Ana Nunes Femininos -
215 Marta Salvador Femininos Padel Clube VRSA
216 Laura Martins Femininos -
217 Ana Norberto Femininos -
218 Bernard Simonet Masculinos -
219 Diogo Teixeira Masculinos Nacional Padel
220 Octavio Salvador Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
221 Rui Carriço Masculinos -
222 David Sousa Masculinos -
223 Diogo serras Pereira Masculinos -
225 João Barros Masculinos Clube VII
226 Ricardo Rodrigues Masculinos -
227 Tomás Câmara Pires Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
229 Manuel Alturas Masculinos -
230 João Veloso Masculinos -
231 Gonçalo Santos Masculinos -
232 Nuno Fraga Francisco Masculinos -
233 Stefano Valenti Masculinos Valténis Country Club
234 Tiago Netto Masculinos -
235 Henrique Pessoa Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
236 Ricardo Varela Masculinos -
237 Diogo Souto Masculinos -
238 Bruno Carneiro Masculinos -
239 Diogo Rocha Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
240 Diana Ferreira Femininos -
241 Silvia Martinho Femininos -
242 José Pires da Silva Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
244 Joana Sousa Femininos -
245 Mariana Carvalho Femininos -
246 Nuno Cruz Masculinos -
247 Barbara Barão Femininos -
248 Magda Correia Femininos -
249 Vera Eloy Femininos -
250 Nuno Neffe Durão Masculinos -
251 Nuno Macedo Masculinos -
252 Marta Macedo Femininos -
253 Bernardo Teixeira Masculinos -
254 Luís Assis Teixeira Masculinos Qta da Marinha
255 João Bastos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
256 Miguel Alves Masculinos PadeLovers Matosinhos
257 Pedro Oom Masculinos -
258 Marco Roque Masculinos -
259 Sofia Durão Femininos Valténis Country Club
260 António Felner Masculinos Valténis Country Club
261 Jorge Martinho Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
262 Joaquim Dias Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
263 Mário Gomes Masculinos -
264 Pedro Baptista Masculinos -
265 Vitor Ferreira Masculinos -
266 João Gomes Masculinos -
267 Duarte Horta Costa Masculinos Valténis Country Club
268 Henrique Almeida Masculinos Valténis Country Club
269 Marco Afonso Masculinos -
270 Carlota Crespo Femininos -
271 Alexandre Sande Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
272 André Lopes Masculinos -
273 Pedro Alves Masculinos -
274 Paulo Nunes Masculinos -
275 José Serras Pereia Masculinos Clube VII
276 Mónica D'Orey Femininos -
277 Filipa Mendonça Femininos Sporting Clube de Portugal
278 Rodrigo van Hoof Ribeiro Masculinos -
279 Daniela Carvalho Femininos Top Padel Industrial
280 Claudia Moreira Femininos -
281 Ãngela Pereira Femininos -
282 Pedro Faria Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre
283 João Sousa Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
284 Xavier Fernandes Masculinos -
285 Marcelo Bezerra Masculinos -
286 Sara Caldeira Femininos -
287 Ana Rodrigues Femininos -
288 Mónica Caroço Femininos -
289 Pedro Raposo Masculinos -
290 Duarte Macedo Masculinos -
291 Pedro Andrade Masculinos -
292 Ricardo Cortes Masculinos -
293 António Grichen Masculinos -
294 Filipe Ribeiro Masculinos Qta da Marinha
295 Tomás Rosado Masculinos -
296 Filipa Calisto Femininos -
297 Filipa Sena Femininos -
298 Salvador Sobral Masculinos -
299 João Dias Masculinos -
300 Manuel Ceregeiro Masculinos -
301 Adam Sattar Masculinos -
302 João Fernandes Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
303 Pedro Manso Masculinos -
304 Pedro Penas Masculinos -
305 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos -
306 Tomás Sousa Masculinos -
307 Sofia Araújo Femininos -
308 Gonçalo Sousa Masculinos -
309 Madalena Nunes Femininos Valténis Country Club
310 José Antunes Masculinos -
311 Vasco Guerra Masculinos -
312 Salvador Kendall Masculinos -
313 António Fernandes Masculinos -
314 Maria Fernandes Femininos -
315 João Poças Masculinos -
316 Maria Fernandes Femininos -
317 Miguel Avó Masculinos -
318 Francisco Murteira Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
319 Afonso Nogueira Masculinos -
320 Angelo Santos Masculinos -
321 Afonso Rosado Masculinos -
322 João Roque Masculinos -
323 João Pereira Masculinos -
324 Fernando Mendes Masculinos -
325 Pedro Vieira Masculinos Associação Desportiva "Os Profetas"
326 Martim Trueva Masculinos -
327 Pedro Ferreira Masculinos -
328 Ana Pinto Femininos -
329 Gonçalo Loureiro Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
330 Manuel Branquinho Masculinos -
331 Miguel Maia Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
332 Mário Santos Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
333 Paulo Eustáquio Masculinos -
334 João Silveira Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
335 Dário Santos Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
336 Miguel Soares Masculinos -
337 António Nogueira Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
338 Diogo Fleming Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
339 Matilde Leitão Femininos -
340 Tomás Roxo Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
341 João Mana Masculinos -
342 João Lampreia Masculinos -
343 Luisa Lampreia Femininos -
344 Francisco Tomé Masculinos -
345 Manuel Cavaco Masculinos -
346 Frederico Andrade Masculinos -
347 Mafalda Gonçalves Femininos -
348 Hugo Moraes Masculinos -
349 Bruno Miranda Masculinos GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL
350 Nuno Kreye Masculinos -
351 Pedro Nunes Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre
352 Maria João Ibérico Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
353 Marcos Macias Masculinos -
354 Gonçalo Sousa Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
355 João Garcia Masculinos -
356 Paulo Costa Masculinos -
357 Gonzalo Cabêdo Masculinos -
358 Nuno Antunes Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
359 Rui Samões Masculinos -
360 Mário Costa Masculinos -
361 Pedro Cruz Masculinos -
362 André Santos Masculinos -
363 Francisco Ferreira Masculinos -
364 Pedro Lopes Masculinos -
365 Nuno Mateus Masculinos Padel Factory Club
366 João Fernandez Masculinos -
367 Alcina Mascarenhas Femininos -
368 joana villas boas Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
369 Diogo Coimbra Masculinos -
370 João Marques Masculinos CTF - Centro de Ténis de Faro
371 Rodrigo Oliveira Santos Masculinos -
372 João Pedro Santos Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II
373 Filipe Campos Masculinos -
374 Luís Fragoso Masculinos -
375 João Neves Masculinos -
376 Madalena Murteira Femininos Nacional Padel
377 Margarida Marques Femininos -
378 Gonçalo Damásio Masculinos -
379 Raquel Rodrigues Femininos -
380 Fábio Faísca Masculinos Valténis Country Club
381 Inês Lopes Femininos -
382 João Costa Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
383 José Fonseca Masculinos -
384 João Sousa Masculinos -
385 Marta Crespo Femininos -
386 Ricardo Penas Masculinos -
387 Douglas Rodrigues Masculinos -
388 Maria Fernandes Femininos -
389 Mateus Dibo Masculinos -
390 Ana Sousa Femininos -
391 Bernardo Gameiro Masculinos -
392 Vasco Antunes Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
393 Rui Vieira Masculinos -
394 Tiago Domingues Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
395 Diogo Pessanha Masculinos -
396 Guilherme Burmester Masculinos -
397 Sérgio Gomes Rocha Masculinos -
398 Catarina Vilarinho Femininos Clube VII
399 Pedro Malheiro Masculinos -
400 Nuno Figueiredo Masculinos -
401 Nuno Sousa Masculinos -
402 Nuno Lencastre Masculinos -
403 Miguel Ramos Masculinos -
404 Jorge Alejo Masculinos -
405 Bernardo Bastos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
406 Miguel Santos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
407 Jaime Rocha Masculinos -
408 Leninha Medeiros Femininos -
409 Neves Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
410 Nuno Côrte-Real Masculinos -
411 Paulo Girão Masculinos -
412 Luís Diogo Masculinos -
413 Frederico Augusto Masculinos Top-Padel Guimarães
414 Luis Cerquinho Masculinos -
415 Lucas Nogueira Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
416 João Alvim Masculinos -
417 Rafael Pereira Masculinos -
418 João Caiano Masculinos -
419 Tiago Macedo Masculinos -
420 Filipe Germano Masculinos -
421 Henrique Villas-Boas Masculinos -
422 Jalisson Bergamo Masculinos -
423 Fernando Mendes Masculinos -
424 Abilio Soares Masculinos -
426 Duarte Barros Masculinos -
427 Rodrigo Chaves Masculinos -
428 José Menezes Masculinos -
429 Vasco Magalhães Masculinos -
430 António Mendonça Masculinos -
431 António Maia Masculinos -
432 Bernardo Durão Masculinos -
433 Eduardo Moura Masculinos -
434 Bruno Vilarinho Masculinos -
435 Mário Silva Masculinos -
436 Fernando Fraga Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
437 Rui Gonçalves Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
438 Rui Nóvoa Masculinos -
439 André Campante Masculinos -
440 Pedro Costa Masculinos -
441 Luís Carvalhais Masculinos -
442 Carlos Gonçalves Masculinos -
443 Sofia Bastos Femininos -
444 Filipa Simões Femininos -
445 Nuno Santos Masculinos -
446 Margarida Pereira Femininos -
447 David Cordeiro Sousa Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
448 Rita Corrêa de Barros Femininos Nacional Padel
449 Francisco Barros Masculinos -
450 Carla Machado Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
451 Mariana Rosa Femininos -
452 Sofia Garção Femininos -
453 Maria Costa Femininos -
454 Tiago Ramos Masculinos Valténis Country Club
455 Marta Carvalho Femininos -
456 Helder Mariano Masculinos -
457 Bruno Martins Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness
458 Pedro Martins Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness
459 Ana Marques Femininos -
460 Luca Figueiras Masculinos -
461 Paulo Marques Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II
462 Pedro Falcão Masculinos Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II
463 Ana Ramos Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
464 Daniel Moniz Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
465 Jorge Querido Masculinos -
466 Maria Sousa Femininos -
467 Diogo Mendes Masculinos -
468 António Barros Masculinos -
469 José Nunes Masculinos Padel Benfica
470 Tomás Nunes Masculinos Padel Benfica
471 João Costa Masculinos -
472 Luisa Gouveia Femininos -
473 Luis Monge Masculinos -
474 Manuel Gaspar Masculinos -
476 Gonçalo Relego Masculinos -
477 Martim Nunes Masculinos Padel Benfica
479 Francisco Martins Masculinos -
480 Catarina Portugal Femininos -
481 José Leitão Masculinos -
482 Ana Diz Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
483 Cruz Sanchez Femininos -
484 Isabel Garoupa Femininos -
485 Maria Cunha Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
486 Isabel Costa Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
488 Filipa Felgueiras Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
490 Tiago Gandum Masculinos -
491 Sebastião Mendonça Masculinos -
492 António Mascarenhas Masculinos -
494 Diogo Azevedo Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
495 José Pratas Masculinos -
496 Joana Matias Femininos -
497 Francisco Guedes Masculinos -
498 Bernardo Theotonio-Pereira Masculinos -
499 Carlota Pinto Femininos -
500 Sara Silva Femininos -
501 Bernardo Correia Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
502 Lara Esteves Femininos Valténis Country Club
504 Luís Santos Masculinos -
505 Ricardo Romão Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
506 Miguel Felgueiras Masculinos Valténis Country Club
507 Pedro Palma Masculinos -
508 Sérgio Baptista Masculinos -
509 Inês Conde Femininos -
510 João Costa Masculinos -
511 Luciano Larrossa Masculinos -
512 Susana Batista Femininos -
513 Diana Batista Femininos -
514 Rui Pimenta Masculinos -
515 Nuno Moreira Masculinos -
516 Martim Lemos Masculinos -
517 Pedro Pais Masculinos -
518 Francisco Dias Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
519 Carolina Portugal Femininos -
520 Tiago Pais Dias Masculinos Associação Desportiva "Os Profetas"
521 Luis Silva Masculinos -
522 Lucilia Silva Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
523 Tânia Couto Femininos Sporting Clube de Portugal
525 José Castro Masculinos -
526 Miriam Cardoso Masculinos -
527 Luis Nunes Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
528 Pedro Cachola Masculinos -
529 Nuno Lourenço Masculinos -
530 Inês Gaspar Femininos -
531 Mário Alves Masculinos -
532 João Diniz Masculinos -
533 Gonçalo Pereira Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
534 André Fojo Masculinos -
535 Mafalda Valério Femininos -
536 António Gomes Masculinos -
537 Jorge Fontoura Masculinos -
538 Luis Palha Masculinos -
539 João Viegas Masculinos -
540 Roberto Diaz Masculinos -
541 Patricia Lescano Femininos -
542 Marta Aranha Femininos -
543 Diogo Miguel Masculinos -
544 Pedro Fiadeiro Masculinos -
545 Diogo Abecasis Masculinos -
546 Teresa Felizardo Femininos -
547 Ivo Benedito Masculinos -
548 Francisca Múrias Femininos -
549 Paulo Ferreira Masculinos -
550 Hugo Dias Masculinos -
551 Hugo Martins Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
552 Hugo Jorge Masculinos -
553 Ana Almeida Femininos -
554 Ana Lourenço Femininos -
555 Ana Garção Femininos -
556 Catarina Rosa Femininos -
557 Célia Pereira Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
558 João Ambrósio Masculinos -
559 Cecilia Ribeiro Femininos -
560 Gonçalo Basto Masculinos -
561 Cristina Cardiga Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
562 Maria Almeida Femininos -
563 Patricia Castro Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
564 Patricia Castilho Femininos -
565 Sandra Correia Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
566 Filipe Martins Masculinos -
567 Lopo Cabral Masculinos -
568 Luis Marques Masculinos -
569 Luis Marques Masculinos -
570 Miguel Marques Masculinos -
571 Ricardo Paiva Masculinos -
572 Sebastião Fragoso Masculinos -
573 Vitor Marques Masculinos -
574 Frederico Telo Masculinos -
575 Rodolfo Mendes Masculinos -
576 Nuno Silva Masculinos MyCenter - Sports & Wellness
577 Fábio Ferreira Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
578 Diogo Oliveira Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
579 Eduardo Saragga Leal Masculinos Alumni Católica
580 Pedro Campos Masculinos -
581 João Leiria Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
582 Paulo Faustino Masculinos -
583 Vera Constâncio Femininos -
584 Ricardo Roda Masculinos -
585 Diogo Nascimento Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
586 João Simões Masculinos -
587 Inês Macedo Santos Femininos -
588 Luís Pedro Correia Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
589 Carmo Cleto Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
590 Ricardo Faria Masculinos -
591 Alexandre Fontinhas Masculinos -
592 Luis Cortesão Masculinos -
593 Nuno Gonçalves Masculinos -
594 Rodrigo Timóteo Masculinos -
595 António Pereirinha Masculinos -
596 Gonçalo Castel-Branco Masculinos -
597 Paulo Pereira Masculinos Quinta da Moura
598 Pedro Loureiro Masculinos -
599 Pedro Carmo Masculinos -
600 João Fazendeiro Masculinos Quinta da Moura
601 Francisco Ribeirinho Masculinos -
602 Pedro Lopes Masculinos -
603 Joel Frazão Masculinos -
604 David Alves Masculinos Nacional Padel
605 Jorge Toste Masculinos -
606 Luis Ventura Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
607 Pedro Machado Masculinos -
608 Diogo Pinto Sousa Masculinos Padel Factory Club
609 Rodolfo Pereira Masculinos Padel Factory Club
610 Francisco Macedo Masculinos -
611 Sandra Palma Femininos -
612 Rita Mendes Femininos -
613 Martim Spratley Masculinos -
614 David Arié Masculinos Clube VII
615 Bruno Pepe Masculinos -
616 João Arbués Masculinos Nacional Padel
617 João Afonso Masculinos -
618 Manuel Neves Masculinos Clube VII
619 Vanessa Freitas Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
620 José Alonso Masculinos -
621 Manuel Murteira Masculinos -
622 Inês Lima Femininos -
623 Isabel Marta Femininos -
624 Reis Masculinos -
625 Pedro Louro Masculinos -
626 Bernardo Lopes Masculinos -
627 Sónia Bernardes Femininos -
628 Silvia Velloso Femininos -
629 Joraia Vieira Femininos LX Indoor Padel
630 João Zanatti Masculinos -
631 Ana Costa Femininos -
632 Raquel Pardal Femininos -
633 Sofia Monteiro Femininos LX Indoor Padel
634 Miguel Deus Masculinos -
635 Pedro Pereira Masculinos -
636 André Couto Masculinos -
637 Pedro Cartaxo Masculinos -
638 João Fernandes Masculinos -
639 Nuno Oliveira Masculinos -
640 Catarina Pinheiro Femininos -
641 Diogo Gonçalves Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
642 Francisco Correia Masculinos -
643 Márcio Lança Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
644 Sebastião Nobre Masculinos -
645 João Nobre Masculinos Quinta da Moura
646 Mariana Paiva Femininos -
647 Salvador Bourbon Ribeiro Masculinos -
648 João Penha Garcia Masculinos -
649 Pedro Rocha Masculinos -
650 Nuno Bernardes Masculinos Valténis Country Club
651 João Penas Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
652 Bárbara Cunha Femininos -
653 Michelle Santarelli Femininos -
654 João Champalimaud Masculinos Valténis Country Club
655 Hugo Leal Masculinos Valténis Country Club
656 Sara Gomes Femininos -
657 Mafalda Sousa Pinto Femininos -
658 Francisco Tavares Masculinos -
659 João Gamelas Masculinos -
660 Tiago Szabo Masculinos -
661 Marta Cannas Femininos -
662 Carolina Cunha Femininos -
663 José Pessoa Masculinos Valténis Country Club
664 Nuno Fernandes Masculinos -
665 Miguel Vareta Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
666 Paulo Samagaio Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
667 Ana Sofia Gonçalves Femininos IndoorPadel Póvoa de Varzim
668 Lorenzo Laporta Masculinos -
669 Tomás Veloso Masculinos -
670 António Leitão Masculinos -
671 André Catarino Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
672 João Bastos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
673 André Domingues Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
674 Miguel Domingues Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
675 Pedro Cruz Masculinos -
676 Michelle Quintão Femininos -
677 Diana Silva Femininos Total Padel Lda
678 Diogo Sousa Masculinos -
679 Pedro Valente Masculinos -
680 Ana Oom Femininos -
681 José Amoroso Masculinos -
682 Maria Assis Femininos -
683 Rodrigo Sousa Teixeira Masculinos -
685 Ricardo Soares Masculinos -
686 Pedro Ferreira Sousa Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
687 Patricia Silva Femininos -
688 Luis Nunes Masculinos -
689 Diogo Alemão Masculinos -
690 Miguel Nunes Masculinos -
691 Eugénia Couto Femininos -
692 Pedro Marvão Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
693 Isabel Luis Femininos -
694 Gonçalo Peres Masculinos -
695 Diogo Branco Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
696 Joao Pedro Morgado Masculinos Associação Desportiva "Os Profetas"
697 Paulo Teixeira Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
698 Mónica Gomes Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
699 Henrique Grácio Masculinos -
700 Zirinha Sobreira Femininos Top Padel Industrial
701 Cláudia Gonçalves Femininos Quinta de Monserrate
702 Ana Marques Femininos -
703 Maria Nunes Femininos -
704 João Fung Masculinos -
705 Álvaro Maia Masculinos -
706 Aurelien Glay Masculinos -
707 Carlos Avila Masculinos -
708 Diogo Borges Masculinos -
709 Eduardo Carqueja Masculinos -
710 Filipe Gomes Masculinos -
711 Gonçalo Tenreiro Masculinos -
712 Isabel Chorão Femininos -
713 João F Silva Masculinos -
714 João Jesus Masculinos -
715 Joaquim Taveira Masculinos -
716 José Ramos Masculinos -
717 José Rodrigues Masculinos -
718 Ico Jervell Masculinos -
719 Juarez Sousa Masculinos -
720 Judite Carqueja Femininos -
721 Julião Leite Masculinos -
722 Luís Gonçalves Masculinos -
723 Luís Carvalhais Masculinos -
724 Luís Roquette Geraldes Masculinos Nacional Padel
725 Manuel Barrote Masculinos -
726 Manuel Quelhas Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
727 Maria Fonseca Femininos -
728 Maria Diogo Femininos -
729 Maria Gilbert Femininos -
730 Miguel Sousa Masculinos -
731 Miguel Magalhães Masculinos -
732 Nina Freitas Femininos -
733 Pedro Freitas Masculinos -
734 Pedro Varela Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
735 Pedro Mesquita Masculinos -
736 Ricardo Luís Masculinos -
737 Rodrigo Capelas Masculinos -
738 Tiago Alves Masculinos -
739 Vasco Gonçalves Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
740 Alexandre Silveira Masculinos Total Padel Lda
741 Lígia Pinto Femininos -
742 Filipe Mesquita Masculinos -
743 José Almeida Masculinos -
744 Tiago Godinho Masculinos -
745 Luís Maia Masculinos -
746 Tatiana Arouca Femininos -
747 Bernardo Maltez Masculinos -
748 José Fernandes Masculinos -
749 Nuno Rocha Masculinos -
750 Felipe Cabêdo Masculinos Nacional Padel
751 Frederico Pereira Masculinos -
752 Marco Perestrelo Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
753 Miguel Faria Masculinos -
754 Pedro Sousa Masculinos -
755 Rafael Rodrigues Masculinos -
756 Eduardo Santos Masculinos -
759 João Barros Masculinos -
760 Ricardo Martini Masculinos -
761 Luís Gomes Masculinos Clube de Ténis de Aveiro
762 Pedro Pinho Masculinos Clube de Ténis de Aveiro
763 Mónica Ribeiro Femininos -
764 Filipe Ribeiro dos Santos Masculinos -
765 Joana Valente Femininos -
766 Renato Pascoal Masculinos -
767 João Ferreira Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
768 João Lino Masculinos -
769 Isabel Silva Femininos -
770 João Magalhães Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
771 Gonçalo Dias Masculinos -
772 Rui Mena Masculinos -
773 André Holstein Masculinos -
774 João Neves Masculinos -
775 Sebastião Neves Masculinos -
776 Jaime Caldeira Masculinos -
777 Diogo Mendonça Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
778 Gonçalo Malheiro Masculinos -
779 J.Francisco Baptista Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
780 João Salvador Masculinos Qta da Marinha
781 Ricardo Nunes Masculinos -
782 Teresa Alvelos Femininos -
783 Rui Temudo Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
784 David Pinheiro Masculinos -
785 Débora Nogueira Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
786 Rui Carneiro Masculinos -
787 Pedro Leitão Masculinos -
788 Isabel Costa Macedo Femininos -
789 Rodrigo Raposo Masculinos -
790 Filipe Aires Marques Masculinos -
791 Tiago Poeira Masculinos Valténis Country Club
792 Doroteia Almeida Femininos -
793 Pedro Gomes Adão Masculinos -
794 Bruno Silva Masculinos -
795 Bruno Fernandes Masculinos -
796 Diogo Gatinho Masculinos -
797 André Santos Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
798 Diogo Bartolomeu Masculinos -
799 Armando Torres Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
800 Stephen Deighton Masculinos -
801 Francisco Mendes Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
802 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
803 Valentim Lagoa Masculinos -
804 Kiko Lagoa Masculinos -
805 Miguel Moura Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
806 Nuno Cordeiro Masculinos -
807 Vasco Viana Masculinos -
808 David Duarte Masculinos Clube VII
809 Felipe Guedes Masculinos -
810 Miguel Louzeiro Masculinos -
811 Vera Serafim Femininos -
812 Diogo Serafim Masculinos -
813 Victor Morais Masculinos -
814 Alexandra Ferreira Femininos -
815 António Ribeiro Masculinos -
816 Catarina Arouca Femininos -
817 Gonçalo Guerra Masculinos -
818 Filipe Sobral Masculinos -
819 João Serafim Masculinos -
820 João Guerra Masculinos -
821 Marco Gatinho Masculinos -
822 Pedro Guerra Masculinos -
823 Ricardo Carvalho Masculinos -
824 Ricardo Capela Masculinos -
825 Ricardo Martins Masculinos -
826 Tiago Ferreira Masculinos -
827 Pedro Caeiro Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
828 Nuno Fonseca Masculinos -
829 Ana Rodrigues Femininos -
830 John Valente Masculinos -
831 Pedro Ramos Masculinos -
832 Inês Maia Femininos Valténis Country Club
833 Marco Cosme Masculinos -
834 David Monraia Masculinos -
835 Ana Laires Femininos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
836 Ana Rodrigues Femininos -
837 Constança Kokorelis Femininos -
838 Helena Mota Femininos -
839 Filipe Lima Masculinos -
840 Rui Bernardino Masculinos -
841 Caetana Barros Femininos -
842 Nuno Mesquita Nunes Masculinos -
843 Mariana Pena Monteiro Femininos -
844 Nuno Sousa Masculinos -
845 Miguel Lavradio Masculinos -
846 Augusto Lopes Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
847 Sara Reis Femininos -
848 Pedro Barosa Masculinos -
849 Carlos Dias Masculinos -
850 Elsa Alves Femininos -
851 Patrícia Costa Femininos Clube VII
852 Inês Schmidt Femininos -
853 Filipa Melo Femininos -
854 Natacha Villas-Boas Femininos -
855 João branquinho Masculinos -
856 Ana Costa Femininos -
857 Ana Vieira Lopes Femininos -
858 Ana Schmidt Femininos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
859 António Murteira Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
860 Francisco Alves Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
861 Francisco Sepúlveda Masculinos -
862 Gonçalo Fernandes Masculinos -
863 Mafalda Costa Femininos -
864 Manuel Murteira Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
865 Miguel Pedrosa Masculinos -
866 Nuno Lobo Masculinos IP7 - Padel
867 Nuno Silveiro Masculinos -
868 Cristina Galacho Femininos -
869 Rodrigo Pedrosa Masculinos -
870 Maria Pulido Valente Femininos -
871 Pedro Effertz Masculinos -
872 Manuel Dias Masculinos -
873 Luísa Morais Femininos -
874 Margarida Fernandes Femininos -
875 Joana Champalimaud Femininos -
876 Filipa Rego Femininos -
877 Vasco Sousa Masculinos -
878 Rodolfo Lavrador Masculinos Clube VII
879 Marta Morais Femininos -
880 Rodrigo Azevedo Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
881 Teresa Farinha Femininos -
882 Carlos Vieira Masculinos -
883 Alexandra Curto Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
884 Maria Hipólito Femininos -
885 José Lisboa Masculinos -
886 Salvador Almeida Masculinos -
887 João Bettencourt Masculinos -
888 André Leite Masculinos -
890 Teresa Santos Femininos -
891 Ricardo Martins Masculinos -
892 Pedro Carneiro Masculinos Quinta da Moura
893 Noelma Ribeiro Femininos -
894 Maria Gomes Femininos -
895 Carla Branco Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
896 André Dias Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
897 David Trindade Masculinos -
898 João Gonçalves Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre
899 Astride Monteiro Femininos -
900 Marcos Sousa Monteiro Masculinos -
901 Diogo Guedes Masculinos -
902 Vasco Almeida Masculinos Valténis Country Club
903 João Franco Masculinos -
904 Pedro Portela Masculinos -
905 Rui Seixas Masculinos -
906 Inês Champalimaud Femininos -
907 Manuel Mira Masculinos -
908 Luís Eduardo Marques Masculinos Valténis Country Club
909 Diogo Fernandes Masculinos -
910 David Roque Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
911 Luís Almeida Masculinos -
912 Alexandre Cruz Masculinos -
913 Teresa Villax Femininos -
914 Ernesto Costa Masculinos -
915 David Almeida Masculinos -
917 Jose Fernandes Masculinos Padel Benfica
918 Diogo Ferreira Masculinos -
919 Joana Figueirôa Femininos -
920 Nuno Jacinto Masculinos Nacional Padel
921 Marco Jardim Masculinos CLUBE DE TÉNIS DO FUNCHAL - CTF
923 João Moniz Masculinos -
924 David Signer Masculinos -
925 João Pedro Silva Masculinos CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM
926 Ricardo Trêpa Masculinos -
927 Ramon Ferreira Masculinos Valténis Country Club
928 Rui Pereira Masculinos -
929 Bruno Lage Masculinos -
932 Filipa Salema Femininos -
933 Filipa Silva Femininos -
934 Filipe Pires Masculinos -
935 Lourenço Lima Masculinos -
936 Rita Rebelo de Sousa Lopes Femininos Nacional Padel
937 Pedro Giro Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
938 Gonçalo Valente Masculinos -
939 Tiago Bettencourt Masculinos -
940 Diogo Teixeira Masculinos -
941 Hugo Silveira Masculinos -
942 Rui Ribeiro Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
943 Luis Cunha Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
944 Nuno Costa Masculinos -
945 Gonçalo Calado Lopes Masculinos -
946 Carolina Villax Femininos -
947 João Fonseca Masculinos Padel Campo Grande
948 Pedro Tomé Masculinos -
949 Miguel Abilheira Masculinos -
950 Rui Lebreiro Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
951 Alexandra Antunes Femininos -
952 Catarina Almeida Femininos -
953 João Pinho Masculinos -
954 Pedro Mendes Masculinos -
955 Ana Sousa Pinto Femininos -
956 Ricardo Segundo Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
957 Bernardo Abilheira Masculinos -
958 Pedro Coelho Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
959 Miguel Valente Masculinos -
960 Francisco Valente Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
961 Luis Nunes Masculinos -
962 Tiago Paiva Masculinos -
963 Edite Coelho Femininos -
964 Rui Gama Masculinos -
965 Diogo Vilaça Masculinos -
966 Fernando Fernandes Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
967 David Fernandes Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
968 Maria João Ramalhão Femininos Top Padel Industrial
969 João Guimarães Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
970 Tiago Amorim Masculinos -
971 Vanessa Vieira Femininos -
972 Gaspar Brito Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
973 Jorge Martinho Masculinos -
974 Carla Torres Femininos -
975 Antonio Flores Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
976 Paula Ribeiro Femininos -
977 André Stoffel Masculinos -
978 Pedro Bravo Masculinos -
979 Rui Sousa Masculinos -
980 João Dantas Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
981 Helena Pereira Femininos Top Padel Industrial
982 João Santos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
983 Jose Alves Martins Masculinos -
984 Henrique Pinto Masculinos -
985 Gracinda Ramos Femininos -
986 Vasco Pinto Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
987 Margarida Pereira Femininos -
988 João Matias Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
989 Madalena Silva Femininos -
990 David Oliveira Masculinos -
991 Marta Brito Femininos -
992 Bernardo Martinho Masculinos -
993 Vinícius Silva Masculinos -
994 Rita Henriques Femininos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
995 João Domingues Masculinos -
996 Alice Cordeiro Femininos -
997 Miguel Pereira Masculinos -
998 Daniela Lopes Femininos -
999 Ana Roda Femininos -
1000 Tomás Gameiro Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1001 Luís Trindade Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1002 Nuno Faria Masculinos -
1003 João Dotti Masculinos -
1004 João A Dotti Masculinos -
1005 Teresa Pessanha Femininos -
1006 Ricardo Cordeiro Masculinos -
1007 João Apolónia Masculinos -
1008 Inês Eiró Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1009 Maria Palha Femininos -
1010 Mafalda Palha Femininos -
1011 José Seno Masculinos -
1012 Susana Fonseca Femininos Valténis Country Club
1013 Mariana Viana Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
1014 Daniel Gomes Masculinos -
1015 Mónica Nave Femininos -
1016 Nuno Ramos Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1017 Teresa Lobo Femininos -
1018 Vasco Martins Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
1019 Pedro Sousa Masculinos -
1020 Margarida Salvador Femininos Padel Clube VRSA
1021 Rute Correia Femininos -
1022 Nuno André Masculinos Padel Clube VRSA
1023 Diogo Wissmann Masculinos -
1024 Mariana Wissmann Femininos Nacional Padel
1025 Marisa Lopes Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1026 Catarina Mendia Femininos -
1027 Ana Lopes Femininos WePadel
1028 Ana Franco Femininos -
1030 Frederico Goarmon Masculinos -
1031 Bruno Rola Masculinos -
1032 Diogo Macedo Masculinos -
1033 Paulo Carmo Masculinos -
1034 Marta Franco Femininos -
1035 Camilo Moutinho Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
1036 Barbara Mateus Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1037 Teresa Queimado Femininos Clube VII
1038 Miguel Almeida Masculinos -
1039 Miguel Abreu Masculinos -
1040 Isabel Almeida Femininos -
1041 Mafalda Machado Femininos -
1042 Vera Fonseca Femininos -
1043 Mariana Assis Femininos -
1044 Nuno Tavares Masculinos -
1045 Gonçalo Freitas Masculinos -
1046 Gonçalo Pacheco Masculinos -
1047 Maria Barreto Femininos -
1048 Nuno Morais Masculinos -
1049 Marta Ramalho Femininos -
1050 Bruno Mamede Masculinos -
1051 Eduardo Vale Masculinos -
1052 Henrique Andrade Masculinos -
1053 ROSA ANTUNES Femininos -
1054 João Pinheiro Masculinos -
1055 Francisca branco Femininos -
1056 Ana Casquiço Femininos -
1057 Marta Cardiga Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1058 Joana Cardiga Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1059 Rafael Ribeiro Masculinos -
1060 Margarida David Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1061 Leonor Almeida Femininos -
1062 Nuno David Masculinos -
1063 Maria Pereira Femininos -
1064 Cristian Martea Masculinos -
1065 Helena Mendonça Femininos -
1066 Leonor Sá Femininos -
1067 Rita Mesquita Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1068 Duarte Cymerman Masculinos -
1069 Pedro Sousa Masculinos -
1070 Inês Paulo Femininos -
1071 Madalena Lima Femininos -
1072 Inês Morais Femininos -
1073 Mariana Ramalho Femininos -
1074 Xavier Cruz Masculinos -
1075 jose ruivo Masculinos -
1076 Francisco Mello Masculinos -
1077 Maria Mello Femininos -
1078 Maria Cordeiro Femininos -
1079 Duarte Ortigão Masculinos -
1080 Francisco Rodrigues Masculinos -
1081 Francisco Salazar Masculinos -
1082 Carlos Ribeirinha Masculinos -
1083 Pedro Vilas Masculinos -
1084 Tomas Carrapatoso Masculinos -
1085 Miguel Bastos Masculinos -
1086 Francisco de Brito Masculinos -
1087 Domingos Freitas Masculinos -
1088 Inês Furtado Coelho Femininos Qta da Marinha
1089 Paulo Rego Masculinos -
1090 Jorge Leitão Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
1091 Manuel Pimpao Masculinos -
1092 Nuno Horta Masculinos Qta da Marinha
1093 João Caeiro Masculinos -
1094 Rodrigo Dias Masculinos -
1095 Francisco Silva Masculinos -
1096 Diogo Matos Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1097 Francisco Cyrne Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1098 Luis Pinho Masculinos -
1100 Frederico Champalimaud Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1101 Marta Avilez Femininos -
1102 Diana Matos Femininos -
1103 Antonio Sardo Masculinos -
1104 Joaquim Silva Masculinos -
1105 Inês -sarrail Femininos -
1106 João Clemente Masculinos LX Indoor Padel
1107 Ana Ulrich Femininos -
1108 Filipa Mello Femininos -
1109 Nuno Pereira Masculinos -
1110 João Ramos Masculinos Top Padel Industrial
1111 Ricardo Rodrigues Masculinos -
1112 Gustavo Gouveia Masculinos -
1113 Rogério Cayatte Masculinos -
1114 João Franco Masculinos -
1116 Monica Simões Femininos -
1117 João Saldanha Masculinos -
1118 Bruno Raimundo Masculinos -
1119 Nuno Leite Masculinos -
1120 Vasco Santos Masculinos -
1122 Bernardo Fonseca Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
1123 Pedro Roque Masculinos Padel Campo Grande
1124 Hugo Pimentel Masculinos -
1125 Francisco Carvalho Masculinos -
1126 Nuno Ventura Masculinos -
1127 Filipe Teixeira Masculinos -
1128 Mariana Sardinha Femininos -
1129 Celma Lavradio Femininos -
1130 Gonçalo Fonseca Masculinos -
1131 Diogo Martins Masculinos -
1132 Emilia Lopes Femininos -
1133 Mafalda Matos Femininos -
1134 Susana Chaves Femininos -
1135 Cristina Garagarza Femininos -
1136 Paulo Silva Masculinos -
1137 Rosario vicente Femininos -
1138 Ricardo Domingos Masculinos -
1139 Rui Martins Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1140 Miguel Miranda Masculinos -
1141 Filipe V. Afonso Masculinos -
1142 Isabel Brassard Femininos -
1143 Rita Ferro Femininos -
1144 Sara Branco Femininos -
1145 Marisa Gregório Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1146 Joana Brites Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1147 António Matias Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1148 José Amaral Masculinos Qta da Marinha
1149 Nuno Torres Masculinos -
1150 Sérgio Gomes Masculinos -
1151 Ana Caracol Femininos -
1152 Maria Castro Femininos -
1153 Rita Romero Femininos Nacional Padel
1154 Ricardo Raimundo Masculinos GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL
1155 Luís Mateus Masculinos -
1156 Catarina Gonçalves Femininos -
1157 Maria Brito Femininos -
1158 João Ricardo Almeida Masculinos -
1159 Luís Gonçalves Masculinos -
1160 Luis Traça Masculinos -
1161 Luis Maciel Masculinos -
1162 Miguel Alberto Masculinos -
1163 João Pires Masculinos -
1164 Susana Meirinhos Femininos -
1165 João Maciel Masculinos -
1166 Jorge Fernandes Masculinos -
1167 António Venceslau Masculinos -
1168 Bruno Trindade Masculinos -
1169 Raquel Castelbranco Femininos -
1170 LILIANA COUTO Femininos -
1171 Miguel Raimundo Masculinos GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL
1172 Shanna Soares Femininos -
1173 João Roque Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
1174 Jorge Muxagata Masculinos -
1175 Gonçalo Sarmento Masculinos -
1176 Vera Callé Femininos -
1177 Vera Cunha Femininos -
1178 Joana Andrade Femininos -
1179 Estevão Azevedo Masculinos -
1180 Maria Moreira Rato Femininos Nacional Padel
1181 joao palmeiro Masculinos -
1183 Claudia Carvalho Femininos -
1184 Luis Almeida Masculinos -
1186 Isabel Caetano Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
1187 José Pujol Masculinos -
1188 Vanessa Gillot Femininos -
1189 Catarina Serra Femininos -
1190 rui hipolito Masculinos -
1191 António Alberty Masculinos -
1192 Diogo Malheiro Masculinos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US)
1193 Luis Araújo Masculinos -
1194 Marta Lampreia Femininos Nacional Padel
1195 Gonçalo Matos Masculinos -
1196 Madalena Martins Femininos -
1197 Francisco Lavradio Masculinos -
1198 Ines sa Femininos -
1199 Rodrigo Azevedo Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1200 Eduardo Cruz Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1201 Filipe Monteiro Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1202 António Pyrrait Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1203 Kátia Cardoso Femininos -
1204 Carlos Cipriano Masculinos -
1205 Francisco Machado Masculinos -
1206 Ana Moreira Femininos -
1207 Carlos Damásio Masculinos -
1208 Rita Nogueira Femininos -
1209 Bernardo Lima Masculinos -
1210 Joao Marreiros Masculinos -
1211 Hugo Máximo Masculinos -
1212 Daniel Macedo Masculinos -
1213 Ana Barros Femininos -
1214 João Ivo de Carvalho Masculinos -
1215 Rita Rodrigues Femininos -
1216 Raquel Ivo de Carvalho Femininos -
1217 Diogo Brandão Masculinos -
1218 Patricia Cardoso da Silva Femininos -
1219 Nuno Fezas Vital Masculinos -
1220 Paulo Albano Masculinos -
1222 Nuno Amado Masculinos Nacional Padel
1223 Viviane Leote Femininos -
1224 Maria Pires Femininos -
1225 José Baptista Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1226 António Dias Masculinos -
1227 Marco Santos Masculinos -
1228 Hugo Miranda Masculinos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US)
1229 Duarte Jesus Masculinos -
1230 Patricia Mesquita Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1231 Marta Honório Femininos -
1232 Pedro Nascimento Masculinos -
1233 Catarina Pyrrait Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1234 José Ferraz Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1235 Rui Jesus Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1236 Inês Moniz Femininos -
1237 Ricardo Branco Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1238 Vasco Teixeira Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
1239 Theo Fernandes Masculinos -
1240 Daniel Rosário Masculinos Clube VII
1241 João Wilson Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1243 João Ferreira Masculinos -
1245 Vera Silva Marques Femininos LX Indoor Padel
1246 Claudio Novo Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1247 Jorge Portugal Masculinos -
1248 Filipe Avilez Masculinos -
1249 Rita Samões Femininos -
1250 ANA VIEIRA Femininos -
1251 António Melo Masculinos -
1252 Catarina Gonçalves Femininos -
1253 Joao Covas Masculinos -
1254 HELDER MARCOS Masculinos Qta da Marinha
1255 Carlos Moniz Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
1256 DOMINGOS ALMEIDA Masculinos -
1257 Guilherme Moraes Sarmento Masculinos -
1258 Fernando Saraiva Masculinos -
1259 Mário Gonçalves Masculinos -
1260 Adelino Coelho Masculinos -
1262 Pedro Sampaio Masculinos -
1263 Sofia Ramos Silva Femininos Carcavelos Ténis
1264 Alexandre Capucha Masculinos -
1265 Tiago Pinto Masculinos -
1266 Valter Lopes Masculinos -
1267 Pedro Carvalho Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
1268 David Rasteiro Masculinos -
1269 Caetana Coutinho Femininos -
1270 Vasco Martins Masculinos -
1271 António Pires Masculinos -
1272 Nuno Carvalho Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
1273 Francisco Oliveira Masculinos -
1274 Rodrigo Rego Masculinos -
1275 Maria Simões Femininos -
1276 Mário Falcão Masculinos -
1277 Carlos Oliveira Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
1278 Adriano Moura Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1279 João Coutinho Masculinos -
1280 Daniel Matos Masculinos -
1281 José Monteiro Masculinos -
1282 Diogo Vilhena Masculinos -
1283 Carlos Braga Masculinos IP7 - Padel
1284 Diogo Moura Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
1285 José Nunes Masculinos -
1286 António Silva Masculinos -
1287 Luis Matias Masculinos -
1288 Antonio Macedo Masculinos -
1289 Susana Faustino Femininos -
1290 Francisco Baptista Masculinos -
1291 Filipa Mendes de Almeida Femininos -
1292 Nuno Conceição Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1293 Patrícia Moreira Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
1294 Pedro Vasconcelos Masculinos -
1295 Humberto Liz Masculinos -
1296 Susana Parreira Femininos -
1297 PEDRO SANTOS Masculinos Qta da Marinha
1298 Eduardo Sérgio Pereira Rodrigues de Sousa Masculinos Alumni Católica
1299 João Ataíde Cordeiro Masculinos Clube VII
1300 Custódio Bento Masculinos -
1301 Luis Neves Masculinos -
1302 Maria Saunders Femininos -
1303 Rui Sequeira Masculinos -
1304 Bernardo Cruz Masculinos -
1305 Luis pinheiro Masculinos -
1306 João Lima Masculinos -
1307 Carla Gomes Femininos -
1308 ARMINDO MIRANTE Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre
1309 João Silva Rosa Masculinos Quinta da Moura
1310 Joana Guedes Femininos -
1311 Bernardo Guedes Masculinos -
1312 Rita Pestana Femininos -
1313 Miguel Pedrosa Masculinos -
1314 Joana Mirante Femininos Lisboa Racket Centre
1315 Paulo Oliveira Masculinos -
1316 José Pedro Palha Masculinos Alumni Católica
1317 Francisco Oliveira Masculinos -
1318 Gonçalo Marques Masculinos -
1319 Nuno Pestana Rosa Masculinos -
1320 Ricardo Lagoa Masculinos -
1321 Ines SDousa Femininos -
1322 Pedro Viegas Masculinos -
1323 Afonso Themudo Barata Masculinos Alumni Católica
1324 Bernardo Coutinho Masculinos -
1325 Susana Vitorino Femininos -
1326 Jorge Martins Masculinos Clube VII
1327 Ana Duarte Femininos -
1328 Cláudia Santos Femininos -
1329 Francisco Murteira Masculinos -
1330 Maria Almeida Femininos -
1331 Maria Roquette Femininos -
1332 Diogo Delgado Masculinos -
1333 Mariana caldas Femininos -
1334 Tiago Vidal Masculinos -
1335 José Vale Masculinos -
1336 Tatjana Sommer Femininos -
1337 Raquel Gil-Gouveia Femininos -
1338 RENATA ALEGRIA Femininos -
1339 António Castello-Branco Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
1340 Rodrigo Maya Masculinos -
1341 Miguel Almeida Masculinos -
1342 Marta Rasteiro Maya Femininos Nacional Padel
1343 Rui Pereira Masculinos LAMBERT CLUBE
1344 jorge santos Masculinos -
1345 Rui Leal Masculinos -
1346 Nicolas Stuerken Masculinos -
1347 Paulo Leal Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1348 Carla Oliveira Femininos -
1349 Gonçalo Lima Masculinos -
1350 António Amaral Masculinos -
1351 Vitor Correia Masculinos -
1352 Manuel Marta Masculinos -
1353 Monica Godinho Femininos -
1354 Nuno Garoupa Masculinos -
1355 Nuno Galão Masculinos Padel Campo Grande
1356 Francisco Ferreira Masculinos -
1357 Hugo Faria Masculinos -
1358 margarida Matias Femininos -
1359 Matilde Santos Femininos -
1360 Manuel Galvão Masculinos -
1361 Paulo Oliveira Masculinos -
1363 Carla Silva Femininos -
1365 Pedro Ruano Masculinos -
1366 Emanuel Couto Masculinos -
1367 David Santos Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1368 Henrique Duarte Masculinos -
1369 Joana Marques Femininos Valténis Country Club
1370 Ricardo Gomes Masculinos -
1371 Valéria Costa Femininos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1372 Lino Coelho Masculinos -
1373 Maria Leite Femininos -
1374 Mariana Esteves de Oliveira Femininos -
1375 Helena Sampaio Femininos -
1376 Pedro Muralha Masculinos -
1377 Ana Barroso Femininos -
1378 Isabel Viçoso Femininos -
1380 Rita Marques Femininos -
1381 Marta Lima Femininos -
1382 Madalena Neves Femininos -
1383 Marta Louro Femininos -
1384 Luís Batista Masculinos -
1385 Francisco Balsemão Masculinos -
1386 CARLOS PRATAS Masculinos -
1387 Manuel Branco Masculinos -
1388 Nuno Rua Masculinos -
1389 Pedro Martins Masculinos -
1390 Filipa Figuinha Femininos -
1391 Vasco Carvalho Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1392 Rui Gomes Masculinos -
1393 Nina Femininos My Padel Center
1394 Eva Soares Femininos -
1395 Peu Araújo Masculinos Rackets Pro EUL
1396 Gustavo V. Afonso Masculinos -
1397 Miguel Cornemillot Masculinos -
1398 Ricardo Ramos Masculinos Lisboa Racket Centre
1399 Bruno Santos Masculinos -
1400 Vera Ferreira da Cunha Femininos Padel Campo Grande
1401 Vasco Palmeirim Masculinos -
1402 Gonzalo Menezo Masculinos -
1403 António José Fernandes Masculinos IPC - Indoor Padel Center
1404 Pedro Castilho Masculinos -
1405 veronica pestana Femininos -
1406 Pedro Pestana Masculinos Carcavelos Ténis
1407 Luis Bernardes Masculinos -
1408 João Franco Masculinos -
1409 Nuno Lopes Masculinos -
1410 Paulo Carvalho Masculinos -
1411 Piu Femininos -
1412 Ana Vasconcelos Femininos -
1413 Duarte Vasconcelos Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
1414 Luis Mateus Masculinos -
1415 Ricardo Branco Masculinos -
1416 Catarina Oliveira Neves Femininos LAMBERT CLUBE
1417 Miguel Passanha Masculinos -
1418 José Pereira Masculinos -
1419 Filipa Correia Femininos -
1420 Pedro Gonçalves Masculinos -
1421 Joana Neves Femininos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
1422 Pedro Pureza Masculinos -
1423 RITA OLIVEIRA Femininos -
1424 Pedro Schmidt Masculinos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
1425 Osvaldo Mendes Masculinos -
1426 Paulo Castro Masculinos -
1427 Ana Eiró Femininos -
1428 Nuno Almeida Masculinos -
1429 Joana Avó Femininos -
1430 Vasco Avó Masculinos -
1431 João Nuno Vaz-Freire Masculinos IP7 - Padel
1432 Cristina Marques Femininos Évora Sports Center - ESC PADEL
1433 SILVIA RAMALHO Femininos -
1434 Alexandra Alves Costa Femininos -
1435 Salvador Cabral Masculinos -
1436 PATRICIA MACHADO Femininos -
1437 Diogo Dias Masculinos -
1438 Francisco Franco Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
1439 Diogo Campos Masculinos -
1440 João Marques Masculinos -
1441 André Costa Masculinos -
1442 Mariana Almeida Femininos -
1443 Catherine Stilwell Femininos -
1444 Catarina Campos Femininos -
1445 Diogo Coutinho Masculinos -
1446 Tiago Gomes Masculinos -
1447 PAULO MACHADO Masculinos -
1448 Bruno Moura Masculinos -
1449 Madalena Sutcliffe Femininos -
1450 Tomás Mendes Masculinos Nacional Padel
1451 José Mesquita Masculinos -
1452 Mário Nazaré Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1453 Carlos Pereira Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1454 Carlos Branco Masculinos -
1455 Ricardo Silva Masculinos -
1456 João Coelho Masculinos -
1457 João Beja Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1458 João Pereira Masculinos -
1459 Hugo Rechena Masculinos -
1460 António Simões Masculinos -
1461 António Simoes Masculinos -
1462 MANUEL MACHADO Masculinos -
1463 PAULO SILVA Masculinos -
1464 Filipa Fonseca Femininos -
1465 Joaquim Correia Masculinos Padel Campo Grande
1466 Rui Vieira Masculinos -
1467 Rui Brito Masculinos -
1468 Rui Varela Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1469 Paulo Quental Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1470 Tiago Castro Masculinos -
1471 Carla Marques Pereira Femininos -
1472 Luis Gameiro Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1473 Leonel Vinhas Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1474 Pedro Quental Masculinos CETLeiria Allpadel Club
1475 Jose Brito Masculinos -
1476 Ana Marto Femininos -
1477 Carla Santos Femininos -
1478 Gonçalo Catarino Masculinos -
1479 Marta Moya Femininos Nacional Padel
1480 Filipe Rodrigues Masculinos -
1481 Leonor Caldas Femininos -
1482 Tomaz Morais Masculinos -
1483 Rosa Matias Femininos -
1484 Pedro Franco Masculinos -
1485 Francisco Ferrão Masculinos -
1486 Paulo Fernandes Masculinos -
1487 António Serafim Masculinos -
1488 Ana Serafim Femininos -
1489 António Trigueiros Masculinos -
1490 Frederico Serra Masculinos -
1491 Nuno Carvalhinha Alves Costa Masculinos GR PADEL MARISTAS
1492 Andreia Varela Femininos Valténis Country Club
1493 Carmo Murça Femininos Qta da Marinha
1494 Salvador Franco Masculinos -
1495 Elsa Marques Femininos -
1496 Maria Bettencourt Femininos -
1497 João Fialho Masculinos Padel Spot Olaias
1498 Marta Marques da Costa Femininos Nacional Padel
1499 Sofia Rodrigues Femininos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1500 Francisco Madureira Masculinos -
1501 Francisco Monteiro Masculinos Valténis Country Club
1502 Miguel Frade Masculinos -
1503 Joao Amaral Gomes Masculinos Nacional Padel
1504 Marcos Ramalheira Masculinos -
1505 Carlos Castelão Masculinos -
1506 Luis Portela Morais Masculinos -
1507 Fernando Andres Masculinos -
1508 André Cunha Masculinos Clube VII
1509 Hugo Andrade Masculinos Clube VII
1510 Luís Remédio Masculinos -
1511 Helder Cordeiro Masculinos Ultra Padel Club
1512 Bernardo Pereira Masculinos -
1513 Miguel Reis Masculinos -
1514 André Lima Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
1515 Rogério Medeiros Carrilho Masculinos -
1516 Guilherme Figueiroa Masculinos -
1517 Fabiola Santos Femininos -
1518 Richard Chéroux Masculinos -
1519 Mafalda Carneiro Femininos -
1520 Ricardo Serra Masculinos LX Indoor Padel
1521 Tiago Sucia Masculinos -
1522 Antonio Pedro F Silva Masculinos -
1523 Antonio Rocha Masculinos Algarve Tennis and Fitness Club
1524 Tiago Barbosa Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
1525 Márcio Barbosa Masculinos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
1526 Fernando Tocha Masculinos São João Ténis Clube
1527 Pedro Fonseca Masculinos -
1528 Nuno Lopes Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
1529 Nuno Ramires Masculinos -
1530 Bárbara Lima Femininos PRORACKET SQUASH & PADEL
1531 João Carvalhosa Masculinos -
1532 António Patrício Masculinos Clube Tenis do Estoril
1533 Lourenço Teixeira Duarte Masculinos -
1534 Filipa Costa Macedo Femininos -
1535 Pedro Vinagre Masculinos -
1536 Rosa Pinto da Fonseca Femininos -
1537 Nuno Vicente Masculinos -
1538 JOAQUIM ALVES SA Masculinos Padel Sports Club - Sintra
1539 Rui Belo Masculinos -
1540 Madalena Dotti Femininos PADEL SANTAREM - CLUBE TENIS SANTAREM
1541 Carlos Reis Masculinos -
1542 Tiago Calvário Masculinos -
1543 Vanessa Neves Femininos -
1544 Céline Lopes Femininos -
1545 Álvaro Lopes Masculinos -
1546 Nuno Petronilho Masculinos -
1547 António Garrido Masculinos -
1548 Pedro Caetano Masculinos -
1549 João Figueira Masculinos -
1550 Diogo Reis Masculinos -
1551 Ivan Gonsalves Masculinos WePadel
1552 Filipe Albuquerque Masculinos -
1553 Fausto Correia Masculinos WePadel
1554 Ricardo Delgadinho Masculinos -
1555 João Madeira Masculinos WePadel
1556 Diogo Ramos Masculinos -
1557 Carolina Costa Femininos -
1558 Fernando Silvestre Masculinos WePadel
1559 Ana Paula Pratas Femininos WePadel
1560 Duarte Silvestre Masculinos -
1561 José Gaspar Masculinos -
1562 Kiko Cardoso Masculinos -
1563 Bruno Cardoso Masculinos -
1564 André Santo Masculinos -
1565 Nuno Dinis Masculinos -
1566 Francisco Pinto Masculinos -
1567 Mario Pinto Masculinos -
1568 Edgar Paiva Masculinos -
1569 Vasco Mensurado Masculinos -
1570 Jorge Macedo Masculinos -
1571 José Paiva e Pona Masculinos -
1572 Frederico Santiago Masculinos -
1573 João Pedro Rego Masculinos -
1574 Duarte Barbosa Masculinos Clube de Ténis de Aveiro
1575 Hugo Simões Masculinos -
1576 Ricardo Nené Masculinos -
1577 Henrique Machado Masculinos -
1578 Sofia Couto Femininos -
1579 Luís Coelho Masculinos -
1580 Pedro Coelho Masculinos -
1581 Pedro Luís Masculinos Quinta dos Lombos Padel
1582 João Rocha Páris Masculinos -
1583 Xico Neves Masculinos Quinta de Monserrate
1584 Ricardo Moreira Masculinos Clube de Ténis de Aveiro
1585 Miguel Nunes Masculinos -
1586 Nuno Tasso Masculinos CETO PADEL (PADEL2US)
1587 Angela Carocha Femininos -
1588 Nuno Caldeira Masculinos -
1589 Ana Margarida Nunes Femininos -
1590 André Leitão Masculinos -
1591 Filipe Fonseca Masculinos Top-Padel Guimarães
1592 carlos miranda Femininos -
1593 João "JoMané" Nunes Masculinos -