Recuperar palavra-passe
Head Official Ball M80 Rádio Drop Shot
Parceiros

Treinadores


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube Nível Licença Válida em:
1 Ricoli M - T1 2019
2 Catarina Carvalho F - T1 2019
3 Diogo Taveira M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
5 Pedro Plantier M Clube Tenis do Estoril T1 2019
6 Tiago Santos M Blooming Skin Padel Academy - 2014
8 Ricardo Soares M - - 2014
11 Bruno Aguiar M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
13 Filipe Freitas M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
18 Miguel Afonso M - T1 2019
39 Pedro Pissarra M - - 2014
40 Tiago Salgueiro M Academia de Padel de Setubal - 2014
54 Nicolau Silva M CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA - 2015
62 Paulo Araújo M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
69 Pedro Caetano M IPC - Indoor Padel Center - 2014
81 Susana Dias F - T1 2019
85 Kátia Rodrigues F Rackets Pro EUL T1 2019
134 Gonçalo Jacinto M CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA - 2018
140 Fernando Castro M CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA T1 2018
163 João Plantier M Clube de Padel T1 2019
195 Joana Martins de Sousa F LX Indoor Padel T1 2019
199 Bernardo Rodrigues M - - 2014
200 Francisco Morgado M Clube VII T1 2019
202 Manuela Costa F - T1 2014
208 BOTA M - T1 2019
211 Zé do Golo M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2019
220 Octavio Salvador M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2019
221 Rui Carriço M - - 2014
222 David Sousa M - - 2014
225 João Barros M Clube VII T1 2019
226 Ricardo Rodrigues M - - 2014
227 Tomás Pires M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2014
229 Manuel Alturas M - - 2014
230 João Veloso M Padel Spot Olaias T1 2019
231 Guedes M Rackets Pro EUL T1 2019
232 Nuno Fraga Francisco M LX Indoor Padel - 2016
233 Stefano Valenti M Valténis Country Club T1 2019
235 Henrique Pessoa M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
242 José Pires da Silva M Top Padel Industrial T1 2019
255 João Bastos M Top Padel Industrial T1 2019
261 Jorge Martinho M CLUBE ESCOLA DE TENIS DE LEIRIA - 2015
277 Filipa Mendonça F - T1 2019
283 João Sousa M - - 2015
299 João Dias M - - 2014
320 Angelo Santos M - - 2014
323 João Pereira M - - 2014
335 Dário Santos M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
336 Miguel Soares M - - 2014
337 António Nogueira M Quinta de Monserrate T1 2019
345 Manuel Cavaco M - - 2014
365 Nuno Mateus M Padel Factory Club T1 2019
370 João Marques M WePadel T1 2019
372 João Pedro Santos M Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy - 2015
378 Gonçalo Damásio M Blooming Skin Padel Academy - 2015
379 Raquel Rodrigues F - - 2014
380 Fábio Faísca M Rackets Pro EUL T1 2018
412 Luís Diogo M Top-Padel Guimarães T1 2019
444 Filipa Simões F Carcavelos Ténis e Padel - 2014
491 Sebastião Mendonça M - T1 2019
494 Diogo Azevedo M Carcavelos Ténis e Padel - 2014
495 José Pratas M - - 2014
509 Inês Conde F AveiroPadel Clube dos Galitos - 2016
527 Luis Nunes M - T1 2019
560 Gonçalo Basto M The Campus - 2015
595 António Pereirinha M - - 2017
598 Pedro Loureiro M - - 2014
602 Pedro Lopes M - - 2015
642 Francisco Correia M Star Padel Coimbra - 2017
663 José Pessoa M - T1 2019
677 Diana Silva F Star Padel Coimbra T1 2019
686 Pedro Ferreira Sousa M - - 2015
772 Rui Mena M - T1 2019
789 Rodrigo Raposo M - - 2018
807 Vasco Viana M - - 2015
827 Pedro Caeiro M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2019
882 Carlos Vieira M Arrábida Padel - 2015
883 Alexandra Curto F Clube de Padel - 2015
892 Pedro Carneiro M - T1 2017
903 João Franco M Blooming Skin Padel Academy - 2015
907 Manuel Mira M Blooming Skin Padel Academy - 2016
915 David Almeida M - - 2015
917 jose fernandes M - T1 2019
918 Diogo Ferreira M My Padel Center T1 2018
919 Joana Figueirôa F CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM - 2017
920 Nuno Jacinto M - - 2015
921 Marco Jardim (EL GATO) M CLUBE DE TÉNIS DO FUNCHAL - CTF - 2018
923 João Moniz M - T1 2015
924 David Signer M - - 2015
925 João Pedro Silva M CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM - 2015
926 Ricardo Trêpa M - T1 2015
942 Rui Ribeiro M Quinta dos Lombos Padel - 2016
1027 Ana Lopes F WePadel T1 2019
1035 Camilo Moutinho M Top Padel Industrial T1 2019
1127 Filipe Teixeira M - T1 2019
1136 Paulo Silva M Padel Sports Club - Sintra T1 2019
1246 Claudio Novo M - T1 2019
1284 Diogo Moura M Carcavelos Ténis e Padel T1 2019
1332 Diogo Delgado M - T1 2019
1393 Aniana Pedreira F - T1 2018
1457 João Beja M Valténis Country Club - 2016
1489 António Trigueiros M Padel Campo Grande T1 2019
1493 Carmo Murça F - T1 2019
1499 Sofia Rodrigues F Quinta dos Lombos Padel - 2016
1500 Francisco Madureira M My Padel Center T1 2019
1504 Marcos Ramalheira M - T1 2015
1509 Hugo Andrade M Clube VII T1 2019
1515 Rogério Medeiros Carrilho M - T1 2019
1523 Antonio Rocha M Algarve Tennis and Fitness Club T1 2019
1526 Fernando Tocha M - T1 2019
1553 Fausto Correia M Star Padel Coimbra T1 2019
1583 Xico Neves M Quinta de Monserrate T1 2019
1691 Paulo Jorge M Padel Sports Club - Sintra T1 2019
1692 Ricardo Lourenço M - T1 2019
1785 Luís Mendes M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2019
1832 Pedro Patrão Amado M - T1 2019
1900 Paulo Kellen M - T1 2019
1915 Paulo Sanches M Padel Sports Club - Sintra T1 2019
1966 Gonçalo Sales M - T1 2019
1993 Nuno C Carvalho M - T1 2019
2020 Icaro M LAMBERT CLUBE T1 2019
2116 João Carvalho M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim T1 2019
2144 Andre Augusto M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim T1 2019
2171 Diogo Marques Azevedo M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim T1 2019
2178 Alex Rodrigues M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim T1 2019
2396 PEDRO NUNES FERREIRA M Padel Factory Club T1 2019
2640 Vasco Laranjinha M Padcenter Odivelas T1 2019
2806 António Guerreiro M PADELMODE T1 2019
3061 Bruno Fernandes M IHS - Centro Desportivo dos Olivais S.A. T1 2019
3168 Fernando Cardoso M Padel Club Torres Novas T1 2019
3185 Paulo Ferraz M Ferraz Ténis Clube - 2017
3897 Ricardo Miranda M MyCenter - Sports & Wellness T1 2019
5217 Guilherme Martins M Clube Tenis Guimaraes T1 2019
5318 Rafael Faria M Clube Tenis Guimaraes T1 2019
5381 Nuno Mendes M Quinta de Monserrate - Braga T1 2019
90030 Borja Gerona M Lisboa Racket Centre - 2014
90031 Nicolas de Noriega M Valténis Country Club - 2014
90034 Iñigo Gerona M - - 2014
90049 Jesús Lizarbe M Clube VII T1 2019
90100 Matias Santibañez M Rackets Pro EUL T1 2016
90101 Pier Valenti M - - 2015
90121 daviddelba M Star Padel Coimbra T1 2019
90246 Gonzalo De La Mota M - - 2017
90352 Gervasio Del Bono M - T1 2019
Head Official Ball Physioclem Aysa