Recuperar palavra-passe
Head Official Ball M80 Rádio Drop Shot
Parceiros

Treinadores


Ver todos
N.º Nome Género Clube Nível Licença Válida em:
1 Ricoli M - T1 2018
2 Catarina Carvalho F - T1 2018
3 Diogo Taveira M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2018
5 Pedro Plantier M - T1 2018
6 Tiago Santos M - - 2014
8 Ricardo Soares M - - 2014
11 Bruno Aguiar M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2018
13 Filipe Freitas M - T1 2018
39 Pedro Pissarra M - - 2014
40 Tiago Salgueiro M - - 2014
54 Nicolau Silva M CETLeiria Allpadel Club - 2015
62 Paulo Araújo M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2016
69 Pedro Caetano M IPC - Indoor Padel Center - 2014
81 Susana Dias F - T1 2018
134 Gonçalo Jacinto M CETLeiria Allpadel Club T1 2018
140 Fernando Castro M CETLeiria Allpadel Club T1 2018
163 João Plantier M Clube de Padel T1 2014
195 Joana Martins de Sousa F - T1 2018
199 Bernardo Rodrigues M - - 2014
200 Francisco Morgado M Clube VII T1 2014
202 Manuela Costa F - - 2014
211 Fernando Martins M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2018
220 Octavio Salvador M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2018
221 Rui Carriço M - - 2014
222 David Sousa M - - 2014
225 João Barros M Clube VII T1 2016
226 Ricardo Rodrigues M - - 2014
227 Tomás Pires M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2014
229 Manuel Alturas M - - 2014
230 João Veloso M Padel Spot Olaias T1 2018
231 Gonçalo Pires dos Santos M Rackets Pro EUL T1 2014
232 Nuno Fraga Francisco M LX Indoor Padel - 2016
233 Stefano Valenti M Valténis Country Club T1 2018
235 Henrique Pessoa M IPC - Indoor Padel Center T1 2016
242 José Pires da Silva M - T1 2018
255 João Bastos M - T1 2018
261 Jorge Martinho M CETLeiria Allpadel Club - 2015
283 João Sousa M - - 2015
299 João Dias M - - 2014
320 Angelo Santos M - - 2014
323 João Pereira M - - 2014
336 Miguel Soares M - - 2014
345 Manuel Cavaco M - - 2014
365 Nuno Mateus M Padel Factory Club T1 2014
372 João Pedro Santos M Vilamoura Tennis e Padel Academy / ATP PS II - 2015
378 Gonçalo Damásio M - - 2015
379 Raquel Rodrigues F - - 2014
380 Fábio Faísca M - - 2018
444 Filipa Simões F - - 2014
494 Diogo Azevedo M Carcavelos Ténis - 2014
495 José Pratas M - - 2014
509 Inês Conde F - - 2016
560 Gonçalo Basto M - - 2015
595 António Pereirinha M - - 2017
598 Pedro Loureiro M - - 2014
602 Pedro Lopes M - - 2015
642 Francisco Correia M - - 2017
663 José Pessoa M Valténis Country Club T1 2018
677 Diana Silva F - T1 2018
686 Pedro Ferreira Sousa M - - 2015
789 Rodrigo Raposo M - - 2018
807 Vasco Viana M - - 2015
827 Pedro Caeiro M - T1 2018
882 Carlos Vieira M - - 2015
883 Alexandra Curto F - T1 2015
892 Pedro Carneiro M - T1 2017
903 João Franco M - - 2015
907 Manuel Mira M - - 2016
915 David Almeida M - - 2015
917 Jose Fernandes M - T1 2018
918 Diogo Ferreira M My Padel Center T1 2018
919 Joana Figueirôa F CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM - 2017
920 Nuno Jacinto M - - 2015
921 Marco Jardim (EL GATO) M CLUBE DE TÉNIS DO FUNCHAL - CTF - 2018
923 João Moniz M - T1 2015
924 David Signer M - - 2015
925 João Pedro Silva M CLUB SPORT MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA - CSM - 2015
926 Ricardo Trêpa M - T1 2015
942 Rui Ribeiro M Quinta dos Lombos Padel - 2016
1027 Ana Lopes F WePadel T1 2018
1035 Camilo Moutinho M Top Padel Industrial T1 2018
1246 Claudio Novo M Quinta da Moura T1 2018
1284 Diogo Moura M Carcavelos Ténis T1 2018
1393 Aniana Pedreira F My Padel Center T1 2018
1457 João Beja M - - 2016
1489 António Trigueiros M - T1 2018
1499 Sofia Rodrigues F Quinta dos Lombos Padel - 2016
1500 Francisco Madureira M - T1 2015
1504 Marcos Ramalheira M - T1 2015
1509 Hugo Andrade M Clube VII T1 2018
1523 Antonio Rocha M Algarve Tennis and Fitness Club T1 2018
1691 Paulo Jorge M Padel Sports Club - Sintra T1 2018
1785 Luís Mendes M Padel Clube VRSA T1 2018
1832 Pedro Patrão Amado M UAUDREAM Padel Academy T1 2018
1915 Paulo Sanches M Padel Sports Club - Sintra T1 2018
1966 Gonçalo Sales M - T1 2018
2116 João Carvalho M Mais Padel Póvoa de Varzim T1 2018
2171 Diogo Marques Azevedo M - T1 2018
3185 Paulo Ferraz M Ferraz Ténis Clube - 2017
5217 Guilherme Martins M Clube Tenis Guimaraes T1 2018
5318 Rafael Faria M Clube Tenis Guimaraes T1 2018
5381 Nuno Mendes M - - 2018
90030 Borja Gerona M Lisboa Racket Centre - 2014
90031 Nicolas de Noriega M - - 2014
90034 Iñigo Gerona M - - 2014
90100 Matias Santibañez M Clube de Padel T1 2016
90101 Pier Valenti M - - 2015
90121 David del Barrio M UAUDREAM Padel Academy T1 2018
90246 Gonzalo De La Mota M - - 2017
90352 Gervasio Del Bono M - - 2018
Head Official Ball Physioclem Aysa